FIAP Gold Medal - rossi fang (Taiwan) - Nocturnes

New York Manhattan – unofficial results

Section A: MY PLACE

Argentina

Anibal Ulises Ruiz – Vieja Casa de Amaicha

Luis Alberto Franke – Esquina de Trinidad

Luis Alberto Franke – Cerros en un rojo amanecer

Luis Alberto Franke – Madonna di Vitaleta

Luis Alberto Franke – Arreo en Estancia Condor

Australia

Georgie Mckie – RMIT

Georgie Mckie – Singapore Residential

Helen Rushton – Congarinni Sunrise

Helen Rushton – Surf Rescue

Helen Rushton – Surprise

Janice Amato – Heading Home

Janice Amato – Sunrise on Nobbys Beach

Janice Amato – The Jetty

Jeanete Zanotto – Welcome to Brisbane

Jeanete Zanotto – From All Angles

Jeanete Zanotto – Beach Babes

Mary Viney – Last sun on the Inglis River

Mathew Sze – Bridge Over Water

Mathew Sze – Chinese Carnival No.1

Rose Meddings – Melbourne GPO

Rose Meddings – Shot Tower Melbourne Central

Ross Kimber – A place in Melbourne

Ross Kimber – Melbourne buskers

Austria

Albert Peer – The colors of Atlantis

Johann Schrittwieser – Age train

Johann Schrittwieser – My city

Roman Doblander – Blick ins Dorf

Roman Doblander – Frystadt

Azerbaijan

Ilgar Jafarov – A meeting

Ilgar Jafarov – In the geometry of life

Bangladesh

Dr Rashid Un Nabi – HEAVEN ON EARTH

Dr Rashid Un Nabi – LONELY HUT

Belarus

Tatsiana Tsyhanova – Belarusian home

Tatsiana Tsyhanova – Porch

Brazil

Guacyr Aranha – Corcovado 2

Guacyr Aranha – New Year in Copacabana

Paulo  CÉsar Berton  CustÓdio – HAPPY  HOUR

Paulo  CÉsar Berton  CustÓdio – IN  THE  SQUARE

Bulgaria

Yuliy Vasilev – Lost in Translation

Yuliy Vasilev – Music for Deaf 6

Yuliy Vasilev – Strangers

Yuliy Vasilev – Vertical Reality

Canada

Dany Chan – An Explosive Start

Shahid Sharafuddin – An Afternoon in downtown

Shahid Sharafuddin – Blue Jays of Concrete Jungle

Shahid Sharafuddin – Lady of House No 17

China

Deqiang Zhang – Minor baking

Li Fang – The valley in the morning7

Longxing Meng – Bleacher

Longxing Meng – Impression of Hong Cun Village

Longxing Meng – Dawn

Ping Fang – (Beijing airport).jpg

Ping Fang – (stretch into the sky).jpg

Ping Fang – (Sunset outside my house).jpg

Ruiyuan Chen – leisurely years

Shenghua Yang – Hakka Earth Building

Weimeng Shi – Marionette

Weimeng Shi – clean face

Wensheng Zheng – Pray at night

Wensheng Zheng – lifting the sedan chair

Xiaoqi Zhang – Age memory

Xiaoqi Zhang – Chuge

Xiaoqi Zhang – Return date

Xiaoqi Zhang – The fire season

Yi Wan – Haze

Yongan Gan – Grazing pasture

Zhigang Mo – Home in the mountains

Zhigang Mo – The home of the sea

Zhigang Mo – townlet

Croatia

Berislav Vrkljan – WHIST HOUSE

Biljana Knebl – Night Lights2

Ivan Kosic – Fishing Boats

Ivan Kosic – The Tempest

Zvonko Kucelin – zadar-5

Zvonko Kucelin – zadar-11

Cyprus

Mehmet Gokyigit – character

Michalakis Ppalis – Layer at the office

Michalakis Ppalis – Wedding Photography

Romos Kotsonis – Limassol coast line

Tevfik Ileri – Bellapais Village

Tevfik Ulual – Ponte Vechio

Tevfik Ulual – Waiting For A Gondolla

Czech Republic

Ivan Miksik – Nigh view on Prague castle

Ivan Miksik – Morning bridge

Ivan Miksik – Night street of Prague

Ivan Miksik – Winter at Charles bridge

Petr Strbacka – RUSSIA PITER 2014 MIDNIGHT

Petr Strbacka – RUSSIA PITER 2014 MORNING

Denmark

Erik Holmgaard – Triplenine, Esbjerg harbor

Erik Holmgaard – Joyful

Ole Suszkiewicz – Angry Adam

England

Keith Wood – Second Severn Crossing

Finland

Heikki Sarparanta – August night in finnish archipelago 2

Heikki Sarparanta – River Aura

Johanna Lyömilä – Beach

Johanna Lyömilä – Nordic walk

Marjut Korhonen – Girl with lupins

Marjut Korhonen – Lighthouse island in Finland

Mikko Vapanen – Morning 1

Paula Lehtimäki – Admiring the View

Paula Lehtimäki – Having some Beveridge

Paula Lehtimäki – Law and Art

Tapio Kihlberg – Vuontisjärvi Lake

France

Alain Morata – CHEZ ALAIN 2

Alain Morata – CHEZ ALAIN 3

Armand Amenta – Le decapsuleur

Armand Amenta – Tapis rouge

Armand Amenta – Shanghai fluvial

Armand Amenta – Tele Shanghai

Boirie Vincent – Penduick

Claude Bordier – Kayak a Paris

Jacky Martin – Evil look on Paris

Jacky Martin – Liberty Eiffel

Jacky Martin – Man with Flower Pot

Jacky Martin – Tourist at Etoile

Jacky Champenois – Luceram

Jacky Champenois – The cow and bike

Jacky Champenois – une île

Jacques Heritier – Un soir a Valensole

Jean Boulanger – Alexandre III

Jean Boulanger – steel lace Eiffel tower

Stephane Benoit – Chateau Bellegrave

Stephane Benoit – Meriadeck – Bordeaux

Germany

Barbara Brechtel – At the Lighthouse

Barbara Brechtel – The Ellenbogen

Barbara Brechtel – A new Day is comming

Barbara Brechtel – Looking out

Holger Bücker – Baltic Sea Sunrise Walk

Klaus Strehlke – Potzdamer Platz-025

Klaus Strehlke – Prag-051

Lothar Noeth – Ritual

Michaela Ertelt – fernsehturm

Volker Meinberg – 9-11 Memorial 19

Greece

Dimitris Toussimis – Eternal Monuments

Hong Kong

Catherine Pui Kuen Cheung – Delivery Man 1

Catherine Pui Kuen Cheung – Golden in Sunshine

Catherine Pui Kuen Cheung – Light in Night

Chau Yuk Fung – Tsing Ma Bridge

Chun Wah Yu – Morning in Xiapu 01

Chun Wah Yu – Hong Kong China Bank Tower

Kam Yuk Anita Yick – Victoria view

Kam Yuk Anita Yick – Firework 001

Kwok Kei Daniel Tse – Firework in Hong Kong

Kwong Ying Au-yeung – An Enchanting City

Kwong Ying Au-yeung – Busy Night Traffic

Kwong Ying Au-yeung – My City

Kwong Ying Au-yeung – Sunset Fishpond

Lai Oi Leung – light painting

Lai Oi Leung – light trail

Lai Sing Sham – Traffic light

Lai Sing Sham – On the street

Lai Sing Sham – Light track 015

Lap Fung Au –  Ancient city

Lap Fung Au – Seas of clouds in China

Man Chung Patrick Pang – Clock Tower 01

Man Chung Patrick Pang – Dawn 01

Man Chung Patrick Pang – City at Night 03

Qi Shi – Sunset harbour view 002

Qi Shi – Firework game 001

Qi Shi – Hong Kong By Night

Qi Shi – Hong Kong By Night 2

Shiu Gun Wong – To the Rice Field 2

Sui Ching Ho – Gov Building

Sui Ching Ho – Sunset NT

Sui Ching Ho – Night Bridge

Sui Ching Ho – Sunset West Kln

Tsui Wan Mar – HK Firework 001

Wing Chun Au – light and shadow

Wing Chun Au – City maze

Wing Chun Au – Prosperity and light

Wing Chun Au – Sunrise great wall

Wing Chung Kenneth Leung – Flyover

Wing Chung Kenneth Leung – Light Show

Wing Chung Kenneth Leung – Magic City

Wing Chung Kenneth Leung – Road light

Wolfgang Lin – Colorful Street at Night

Yiu Wah Wong – Track one

Yiu Wah Wong – HK harbour

Yiu Wah Wong – Firework

Hungary

Gabriella Jerszi – Drava

Gabriella Jerszi – On the way home

Gabriella Jerszi – Tractor

Imre Kiss – At the fence

Krisztian Lakatos – Dawn of Dunaszeg

Krisztian Lakatos – Fisherman

Krisztian Lakatos – Gyor my town

Krisztian Lakatos – Winter rest

Tamas Jambori – Eye

Zoltan Gergely Koczian – The Lord thundered from heaven, And the Most High uttered His voice

India

Abhijeet Banerjee – Rural Life

Achinta Kumar Saha – JOY UNLIMITED

Akash Ghosh – ITS MY PLACE

Akash Ghosh – MY SIGNIFICANT OTHERS

Amit Vyas – Fly Away

Areen Basak – EYE CONTACT

Areen Basak – THURST

Arijit Saha – City of Culture

Arijit Saha – Exercise Time

Arup Bhatacharjee – HOLI IN DESERT

Debasish Ghosh – FRIENDLY FIGHT

Dipankar Balial – Rural Bengal 3

Prasanta Mohanty – MUMBAI WALL PAINTING

Pritam Dey – I CAN FLY

Pushpendu Paul – MID DAY STORY

Pushpendu Paul – THE MELODIES OF LIFE

Rathin Chakraborty – OUR SANTINIKETAN

Saurabh Bhattacharyya – Lonza 1

Saurabh Bhattacharyya – Recess at Bomdila

Seema Swami –  Lezim folk dance

Seema Swami – Mumbai cst

Shreyankan Dey – Genesis

Shreyankan Dey – PINK

Snehashis Paul – TOGETHERNESS

Sounak Banerjee – Men who stare at goats

Sounak Banerjee – View of a traveller

Subrata Bysack – FEEDING THE MAMAL

Sudipta Ghosh – SKY LIGHT

Susmita Bhattacharya – STEPWELL

Udit Roy – The Second Hooghly Bridge

Indonesia

Pimpin Nagawan – Our Culture

Iran

Saeed Arabzadeh – Bushehr

Saeed Arabzadeh – Moonrise

Saeed Arabzadeh – My City

Ireland

Sigita Playdon – Galway city at night

Sigita Playdon – Houses by the river

Israel

Alexander Makarov – Father

Genadi Brodsky – Morning in our street.

Leonid Goldin – Alcazar

Leonid Goldin –  Under the Bridge

Leonid Goldin –  The Old Staircase

Shlomi Ben David – The big city

Shlomi Ben David – Night view

Vladimir Butov – Parental control

Italy

Bruno Madeddu – FIVE LANDS-LA SPEZIA

Bruno Madeddu – TELLARO-LA SPEZIA

Franco Fratini – A piece of sky

Franco Fratini – Contained

Franco Fratini – Convergent structures

Franco Fratini – In the sky

Gatti Angelo – interrogazione

Giovanni Fabbri – storm on the pier-1

Giuseppe Falco – Lonely Walker 1

Giuseppe Falco – Jogging

James Mccracken – First light

James Mccracken – After the storm

James Mccracken – Autumn fields near Torrinieri

James Mccracken – Belvedere morning

Luca Antonioni – On my square – Bologna 1

Mauro Agnesoni – Chianti 2

Michele Macinai – tuscan golden sunrise 6

Michele Macinai – tuscan golden sunrise 15

Michele Macinai – tuscan golden sunrise 19

Michele Macinai – tuscan golden sunrise 13

Roberto Biggio – Chiavari harbour – Italy

Sandra Zagolin – D like dance

Sandra Zagolin – picking strawberries

Selina Bressan – Grado entry, yesterday and today

Selina Bressan – Around Grado

Simone Boddi – val d orcia 13

Veniero Rubboli – Marinara

Veniero Rubboli – Red lighthouse

William Buono – TRABUCCO 3

Lithuania

Dainius Dirgela – empty vilnius 1

Dainius Dirgela – empty vilnius 2

Dainius Dirgela – long shadows

Normante Ribokaite – Morning mist 4

Normante Ribokaite – Morning

Normante Ribokaite – Morning mist 8

Normante Ribokaite – Winter 1

Ruslan Bolgov – Edge of Reality

Ruslan Bolgov – Memel Etude

Ruslan Bolgov – Old Mill

Luxembourg

Nikos Zompolas – Hey You

Nikos Zompolas – View to Kirchberg

Macau

Choi-cheun Lam – Fire Dragon Dance

Choi-cheun Lam – Firework over Macao

Choi-cheun Lam – Follow Me

Choi-cheun Lam – From the Roof

Ka Chon Chiang – Macau

Ka Chon Chiang – Firework

Ka Chon Chiang – Cloudy Macau

Kin Keong Fu – Sunrise at Terrence Field

Kin Keong Fu – Morning Sail

Malaysia

Dany Yen Sin Wong – Boating

Dany Yen Sin Wong – Dramatic Train

Dany Yen Sin Wong – Red Houses

Dany Yen Sin Wong – Catching Sea Urchin

Netherlands

Cor Boers – stads molen

Cor Boers – haarlem

Daniel Lybaert – Winters tafereel

Franke De Jong – Vogelhut

Marcel Van Balken – Running

Rob Boehle – skating on the Place de la Cathedrale

Rob Boehle – Guilemins muss auch einmal wieder sauber werden

Norway

Mike Mills – Dungeness 1

Mike Mills – Dungeness 2

Mike Mills – Dungenes 3

Mike Mills – Dungeness 4

Roald Synnevaag – Komponisten

Pakistan

Shaikh Amin – 1.Badshahi Mosque-5

Poland

Tomasz Okoniewski – on the height

Tomasz Okoniewski – road to paradise

Tomasz Okoniewski – rest close to heaven

Zygmunt Trylanski – Country morning

Portugal

Joao Taborda – Terreiro Paço Square

Joao Taborda – The New World II

Romania

Cantemir Aron Mandru – First light

Cantemir Aron Mandru – Harmony

Cantemir Aron Mandru – Magic morning

Cantemir Aron Mandru – Winter painting

Ovi D. Pop – Fortress of Oradea

Ovi D. Pop – The Garden

Russia

Aleksandr Kretov – And llive

Aleksandr Kretov – The owner

Aleksandr Kretov – Two of us

Aleksandr Kretov – Lake

Dyadkov Vladimir – Favorite work 2

Dyadkov Vladimir – Go through life

Dyadkov Vladimir – Meeting place can not be Changed

Eugene Turkov – foggy morning

Eugene Turkov – Forgotten place

Oleg Grachev – Morning in Bagan 2

Oleg Grachev – Cappadocia 15

Oleg Grachev – Cappadocia 10

Oleg Grachev – Cappadocia 16

Oleg Konstantinov – News Time

Oleg Konstantinov – Women’s Share

Oleg Konstantinov – May Rain

Sergey Borisov – frosty morning

Scotland

Colin Mclatchie – New Glasgow AD3000

Colin Mclatchie – Forth Dimension Rail Bridge

Keith Thorburn – Edinburgh Castle

Keith Thorburn – Stand Still Girl

Keith Thorburn – The Scott Monument

Serbia

Anica Zupunski – Light

Djordje Vukicevic – Fenghuang

Djordje Vukicevic – Fenghuang at night

Djordje Vukicevic – Fortress

Djordje Vukicevic – Novi Sad

Dušanka Ljubojević – Walking on the film roll

Goran Kojadinovic – Lights in the fog

Goran Kojadinovic – Morning walk

Goran Kojadinovic – The running man

Goran Kojadinovic – Smokey city

Istvan Virag – Morning in the sity

Marija Misita – Eleven

Milan Markovic – Cafe

Milan Markovic – Valjevo 1

Singapore

David Poey Cher Tay – Taipei 101

Lai Leng Lam – Unison CO062

Lai Leng Lam – Marina Bay Sands CO064

Lai Leng Lam – Founding Father CO065

Vincent Liew – Waterfront

Vincent Liew – Marina Financial Centre

Zee Kek Heng – Helix Bridge and MBS

Zee Kek Heng – MB at night

Zee Kek Heng – Singapore by night

Slovakia

Andrej Belovezcik – Kosice-Slovakia

Peter Skuta – Field guard

Peter Skuta – In a picturesque valley

Peter Skuta – My vineyard

Peter Skuta – On the border

Slovenia

Daniel Mauko – Lonely House

Igor Debevec – Field in summer

Igor Debevec – Fields and trees III

Igor Debevec – Mystic morning

Igor Debevec – Neighbours

Stojan Gorup – Winter contrast

Tomaz Kunst – Evening

Tomaz Kunst – Palmyra

Tomaz Kunst – San Francisco

Vinko Lavtizar – FROST

Spain

Albert Busquets Plaja – CALA DEL PI

Albert Busquets Plaja – FOTOGRAFO NOCTURNO

Gines Asensio – Valencia – I

Gines Asensio – Valencia -IV

Luis Leandro Serrano – Ebro delta cottage

Oskar Gaskon – Plaza San Juan

Rodrigo Macho Martinez – Three stories

Santiago Choliz – tower and puddle

Sri Lanka

Ashane Marasinghe – Evening walk

Wimal Amaratunge – Into the Frame

Yamuni Rashmika Perera – PAST AND FUTURE

Taiwan

Chidi Chen – Taipei 101 Kaleidoscope

Chidi Chen – Dragon and Tiger Fight before Taipei 101

Chidi Chen – Taipei 101 Lovers

Rossi Fang – Nocturnes

Turkey

Arman Kuzel – Maiden’s Tower

Arman Kuzel – Coast

Canan Kaplica –  Lamb and family

Fatih Balkan – evde

Fikri Ozalp – truck garden_8385

Fikri Ozalp – vegetables_6298

Fikriye Er – Fog and İstanbul

Fikriye Er – Hagia Sophia

Gül Yılmaz – fisher

Gül Yılmaz – fun

Gül Yılmaz – throw

Kader Yetişken – middle of the lake

Suleyman Uzumcu – almus

Suleyman Uzumcu – boat

Suleyman Uzumcu – kayseri

Suleyman Uzumcu – talas

Turkmenistan

Vyacheslav Sarkisyan – Noon

Vyacheslav Sarkisyan – A meeting

Ukraine

Igor Lander – Old city yard

Julia Gora – Autumn cycling

Julia Gora – Old fortress gates

Julia Gora – Pattern

United Arab Emirates

Abbas Kapadia – 4WD at Liwa Empty Quarter

Abbas Kapadia – Tent and Camel Liwa Empty Quarter

Abbas Kapadia – Tent in Dunes Liwa Empty Quarter

United Kingdom

Jim Duncan – Perfect Morning

Jim Duncan – Stately Home- England

Peter-m- Welford – City  Oasis

Richard Luxton – A rainy day in Millenium Square

Richard Luxton – Night riding in Bristol

USA

Alexander Rasputnis – San Francisco 02

Alexander Rasputnis – Sunset in Hilton Head Island

Brian Grant – Bull Rider 86

Brian Grant – Punta Gorda Sunset

Edgar Lower – River Floods Down Town

Gary Potts – Foggy Saturday Morn

Godfrey Wong – Going Home

Godfrey Wong – Endeavour in Los Angeles

Godfrey Wong – Final Flight of Endeavour

Guo Jiang Ou – Evening of Independence Day

Guo Jiang Ou – Downtown

Jeff Watts – Sheepshead Bay Bridge

Jeff Watts – Jurassic Trolleys

Jeff Watts – Coney Island Dusk

Nova Yang – Persimmon tree-Ningde, China

Rajon Al Masud – Manhattan Bridge

Richard Glass – The Chair

Thomas Lang – The Floating Homeland

Valentina Sokolskaya – Philadelphia Skyline

Xiao Gu – The Skyline of Miami

Yan Tsang – My dog

Yan Tsang – Pancake house 2

Yan Tsang – Making rice sheet

VietNam

Do Hieu Liem – FISHING NETS

Vu Lam Thao – Golden rice season

Vu Lam Thao – Sunbathes

Section B: STREET

Argentina

Amleto Bocci – Lanes Junction

Amleto Bocci – Lanes Quarter

Anibal Ulises Ruiz – Fumando el tiempo

Anibal Ulises Ruiz – Espera mi bici

Anibal Ulises Ruiz – Voley al Atardecer

Hernan Manuel Villa – Reflejo en el bar 0030

Hernan Manuel Villa – saxo 0039

Hernan Manuel Villa – street 393

Hernan Manuel Villa – musicos 0823

Luis Alberto Franke – Arquitectura del Malecon

Luis Alberto Franke – Esquina en Iruya

Luis Alberto Franke – Piazza di Spagna

Luis Alberto Franke – Centro Habana

Australia

Elizabeth Slezak – Gondolas 2

Helen Rushton – Night Ride

Mathew Sze – Happy Hour

Ross Kimber – Alone in the lane

Ross Kimber – Melbourne at dusk

Ross Kimber – The corner eatery

Austria

Albert Peer – Compagnie Antipodes

Albert Peer – suspekt

Josef Kastner – Reisender in Manhattan

Josef Kastner – Lissabon Tram

Manfred Pillik – Grantig

Sepp Dieter Kohlwein – Mainstreet Izamal MX

Stefan Stuppnig – next Generation

Azerbaijan

Ilgar Jafarov – Remembered youth

Bangladesh

Md. Nazmul Hasan Khan – Urban life

Md. Nazmul Hasan Khan – Art for life

Md. Nazmul Hasan Khan – Risky way

Belarus

Peter Yanchevsky – Rain

Belgium

Jean Luc Legrand – Cote Fontaine

Jean Luc Legrand – Arras sur Rhone

Livinus Bleyen – Ksar Morocco

Livinus Bleyen – Wall Marrakech

Bosnia And Herzegovina

Samir Zahirovic – Walk

Samir Zahirovic – Freedom

Brazil

Roberto Soares-gomes – STREETS OF PARIS 1

Roberto Soares-gomes – STREETS OF PARIS 2

Roberto Soares-gomes – STREETS OF PARIS 3

Roberto Soares-gomes – STREETS OF PARIS 4

Bulgaria

Yuliy Vasilev – Face Off

Yuliy Vasilev – Fishy

Yuliy Vasilev – Slaves of Time

Yuliy Vasilev – The Stairs

Canada

Francis King – Back To Work

Francis King – Rainy Day 1 In Venice 103

Francis King – Rushing To School

China

Deqiang Zhang – step fire to pray Harvest year

Jian Gao – A PASSERBY

Jinming Pan – Dongguan Street Night 2

Jinming Pan – Hurry to spl

Jinming Pan – Pudong overpass

Jinyan Ma – All alone in a foreign land

Jinyan Ma – Dust removal

Li Fang – Dawn time

Li Fang – Locksmith

Longxing Meng – An Old Market

Longxing Meng – A Pleasing Contrast

Longxing Meng – the Old Street

Peixing Zhang – A runner in the street

Peixing Zhang – Leran to walk

Ping Fang – (Building ang people2).jpg

Ping Fang – (The streets6).jpg

Ping Fang – (Landscape on the sidewalk2).jpg

Ruiyuan Chen – The  story of old street

Ruiyuan Chen – Memory of Shanghai

Ruiyuan Chen – the past like smoke1

Shenghua Yang – drum fest

Shenghua Yang – old street at night

Shenghua Yang – old street impression

Shenghua Yang – old street in holiday

Shimin Wang – Huizhou rhyme

Shimin Wang – go home

Shimin Wang – roads connecting Sichuan with the outside

Steven Xiao – Belgrad after rain

Steven Xiao – street people in Belgrad 2

Xiaomei Xu – A moment with himself

Xiaomei Xu – conclude a transaction

Xiaomei Xu – In the road coner

Xiaomei Xu – Pursuing a dream

Xiaoqi Zhang – Academy of fine arts

Xinxin Chen – Street corner

Xinxin Chen – The newsstand

Yi Wan – Aisle7

Yi Wan – laneway 15

Yongan Gan – Crowded with people

Yongan Gan – Go home

Yongan Gan – Light and shadow

Yongan Gan – Old streets

Croatia

Ivan Kosic – The Walk

Ivan Kosic – Rain Season

Ivan Kosic – Relaxation

Ivan Kosic – Just Looking

Ivo Vucetic – Street puddle

Ivo Vucetic – Natural alarm clock

Cyprus

Buket Ozatay – Light and Joy

Buket Ozatay – Meeting

Mehmet Gokyigit – selfie time

Michalakis Ppalis – A little talki

Mustafa Evirgen – Kamondo

Romos Kotsonis – Bench and pole

Romos Kotsonis – Posing

Tevfik Ileri – After the war

Tevfik Ulual – Bubbled Street

Czech Republic

Jan Zahornacky – Comunication

Jan Zahornacky – London -People 1

Jan Zahornacky – London – People 2

Jan Zahornacky – London – People 3

Miroslav Pilat – Welcome

Mojmir Klimek – Blessing

Mojmir Klimek – New York 05-2000

Petr Strbacka – ARCHANGELSK 2009 SUNSET

Petr Strbacka – ARMENIA 2009 IDJEVAN PUB

Petr Strbacka – ARMENIA 2010 VARDAVAR

Denmark

Henrik R. Kristensen – The Wave

Henrik R. Kristensen – Turkish wedding

Jorgen Kristensen – Soldiers

Jorgen Kristensen – Aarhus By Night 4

Ole Suszkiewicz – 3 Watches

Ole Suszkiewicz – Harmo Players

Ole Sønderby – On display

Ole Sønderby – Rainy night

England

Alan Dedman – Ham and pasta shop.

Alan Young – Crossing Point

Alan Young – Early Morning Event

Bob Bishop – I cant Look

Bob Bishop – Poser

Bob Bishop – Please Buy

Brian Trout – Urban Dancer

Maureen Toft – The Street

Maureen Toft – Busy Street

Maureen Toft – Winter

Pauline Rumsey – We used Ladders

Peter Elliston – Texting in style – Xian,China

Stuart Daffin – Solicting

Stuart Daffin – Parental Guidance

Stuart Daffin – Can Not Find My Way Home

Finland

Johanna Lyömilä – Late at night

Johanna Lyömilä – Lunch hour

Kauko Keranen – street barber

Osmo Kyttälä – Naked Cowboy

Paula Lehtimäki – In a hurry

Pekka Salminen – Love him love him not

Pekka Salminen – Walking the streets of Bergen

Pertti Ylinen – Casual Pose at Bus Stop

France

Alla Sokolova – Teens

Alla Sokolova – Homeland Pele

Alla Sokolova – Prayer

Anne Sargeant – Choux a la creme

Anne Sargeant – Coin de Paradis

Boirie Vincent – Industrial walk

Jacky Martin – Elephants Walk

Jacky Martin – Hanoi Traffic

Jacky Martin – Play time in Street

Jacky Martin – Running and Red Car

Jacques Heritier – En Vitesse

Jacques Heritier – Douche Italienne

Jean Boulanger – sous les arcades 1 M

Jean Claude Delon – St Trop

Michel Dupouy – Bravade

Michel Dupouy – Feeding time

Michel Dupouy – In the mist

Stephane Benoit – Je marche seule

Stephane Benoit – Money Money

Germany

Barbara Brechtel – Watching

Barbara Brechtel – Overtaking

Barbara Brechtel – Someone is comming

Gerhard Boehm – Sousse    SW

Holger Bücker – Skywalk

Holger Bücker – Berlin Central Station

Holger Bücker – November Morning

Jochen Foeller – Night in the City No1

Jochen Foeller – Night in the City No2

Jochen Foeller – Street Art No6

Karl Markloff – Roter Schirm

Lothar Noeth – Schulweg

Lothar Noeth – Schwerarbeit

Maciek Kornacki – street photographers

Maciek Kornacki – homo helianthus

Maciek Kornacki – contact sport

Michael E. Dr. Boettcher – Sale 15

Michael E. Dr. Boettcher – Salzburg crossings

Michael E. Dr. Boettcher – Trumpet in the shadow

Michael E. Dr. Boettcher – Wait 3

Michaela Ertelt – zeit

Hong Kong

Chun Wah Yu – Queen Return

H.w. Chan – Rework the morning 2

Kam Yuk Anita Yick – Shooter

Kwok Kei Daniel Tse – Flower show 2017

Kwok Kei Daniel Tse – Rainy day 001

Kwok Kei Daniel Tse – Rose show 101

Kwok Kei Daniel Tse – Rainy day 002

Kwong Ying Au-yeung – Traffic Light

Kwong Ying Au-yeung – Water festival

Lai Sing Sham – Man Working

Lap Fung Au – Village Woman

Man Chung Patrick Pang – Garden Street 01

Man Chung Patrick Pang – Bus Driver 01

Man Chung Patrick Pang – Central at Night 01

Man Chung Patrick Pang – City at Night 02

Qi Shi – Talking

Qi Shi – Watergame 001

Shiu Gun Wong – Back Lane 2

Shiu Gun Wong – Breakfast Time

Shiu Gun Wong – Rainy Day

Sui Ching Ho – HK Tram

Wing Chun Au – Stop the street

Wolfgang Lin – Across the Road

Wolfgang Lin – Fai Chun Handwriting

Wolfgang Lin – Van Driver

Wolfgang Lin – Local Delivery Service

Yiu Wah Wong – Jump

Yiu Wah Wong – First full moon

Hungary

Gabriella Jerszi – Going home

Gabriella Jerszi – In the rain

Istvan Huisz – Worker on the Roof

Krisztian Lakatos – Get my lord

Krisztian Lakatos – night walk

Zoltan Gergely Koczian – Bridge across the Danube

India

Achinta Kumar Saha – FUN UNLIMITED

Achinta Kumar Saha – TIME PASS IN A RAINY DAY

Akash Ghosh – VIVID TRIUMPH

Akash Ghosh – FIRE PLAY 2

Akash Ghosh – FOLLOW UP

Akash Ghosh – CENTRE OF ATTRACTION

Amit Vyas – WE TWO

Areen Basak – PLAYMATES

Areen Basak – SCATTERED

Areen Basak – CUT IN HALF

Areen Basak – HIDDEN LAYER

Debiprasad Mukherjee – TrainSport

Debiprasad Mukherjee – Kumbh

Debiprasad Mukherjee – Faith

Dipankar Balial – LAYERS OF LIFE

Dipankar Balial – JOY

Dipankar Balial – GOOD MORNING

Dipankar Balial – SCHOOL TIME

Gaganpreet Singh – Best Friends

Gaganpreet Singh – Hot Milk

Gaganpreet Singh – Taking a Break

Kaushik Dolui – Death & Decay

Kaushik Dolui – Gloomy day

Nishikant Mhatre – Rangdoom Monestry

Pratip Acharya – The Guards of Honor

Pratip Acharya – Through the Green Corridor

Pushpendu Paul – MULTICOLOR STREET

Pushpendu Paul – SAVING MY FRIEND

Pushpendu Paul – WALKING THROUGH ORANGE STRIPES

Rajarshi Sengupta – Kolkata Daily Life

Rathin Chakraborty – MOSCOW

Rathin Chakraborty – VILLAGE IN THE CLOUD

Sanjoy Sengupta – the goat keeper

Saurabh Bhattacharyya – Photographer

Seema Swami – Rainy day

Seema Swami – City of Chaos

Seema Swami – Power to Women

Sounak Banerjee – Streets of blue

Sounak Banerjee – Shadows and Stairs

Sounak Banerjee – The Customer

Subrata Bysack – MAN WITH THE GOATS

Suman Chattopadhyay – COLORFUL SELLER

Suman Chattopadhyay – SIDE BY SIDE

Susmita Bhattacharya – BRIDE

Susmita Bhattacharya – FLOAT

Susmita Bhattacharya – RAIN DANCE

Udit Roy – Waiting Autos

Indonesia

Pimpin Nagawan – Traditional Market

Rafly Rinaldy – Difference Vehicle

Rafly Rinaldy – Pasukan PPSU

Iran

Saeed Arabzadeh – cyclist

Ireland

Catherine Bushe – Long shadows

Catherine Bushe – Opposite corners

Catherine Bushe – Crossing the street

Catherine Bushe – Urban stroll

David J O’hagan – Calais

Sigita Playdon – Dinner time

Sigita Playdon – Last letter

Sigita Playdon – Memories

Sigita Playdon – Street performers

Israel

Alexander Makarov – Red

Efraim Shpringer – Berlin

Efraim Shpringer – Into the Unknown

Galia Gitliz – Alone in the street

Jamal Kewan – salesman

Michael Bar-on – Hurrying to prayer

Shlomi Ben David – Times Square Shadows

Smadar Barnea – Orange

Yehuda Sameach – One Flying and other needs three3711

Yehuda Sameach – Self-made toys 5023

Italy

Antonio Persano – His way

Antonio Persano – The appointment

Bruno Madeddu – CREPUSCOLO

Bruno Madeddu – DIMENSIONE ANTINATURALE 01

Bruno Madeddu – DIMENSIONE ANTINATURALE 05

Bruno Madeddu – DIMENSIONE ANTINATURALE 07

Daniele Ficarelli – Glasgow murals 2

Daniele Ficarelli – People 2

Ferrati Giuseppe – Young boys 3

Franco Biondi – Living the sunset

Franco Biondi – Fashion Dating

Giuseppe Falco – Watching the Seagulls 1

Giuseppe Falco – Woman with Bags

Giuseppe Bernini – Buskers

Giuseppe Bernini – Children of Marseille 01

Giuseppe Bernini – Long shadow in Marseille 2

Giuseppe Bernini – Light on the bridge

Luciano Cardonati – dubai

Luciano Cardonati – l’accattona

Martina Lazzaretti – My Italy 1

Martina Lazzaretti – My Italy 2

Martina Lazzaretti – My Italy 3

Martina Lazzaretti – My Italy 4

Michele Macinai – metropolitan landscape

Michele Macinai – highland highland

Paolo Tavaroli – Milan Downtown

Paolo Tavaroli – leaving work

Paolo Tavaroli – aperitif in the square

Pietro Bugli – Leghorn marathon

Pietro Bugli – Procession

Rino Martini – Attendance  Unreal

Roberto Biggio – Policia de Salta – Argentina

Sandra Zagolin – The ball

Valerio Musi – More London Riverside

Veniero Rubboli – Smartphones

Veniero Rubboli – Couples

William Buono – RUN 3

William Buono – PENSIERI

William Buono – PAX

Latvia

Juris Kalnins – In a hurry

Lithuania

Dainius Dirgela – exit

Dainius Dirgela – museum

Dainius Dirgela – on the edge of darkness 4

Dainius Dirgela – pass into the darkness

Georgij Stoliarov – Rainy Evening in Jerusalem  Israel

Georgij Stoliarov – Augustojono street  Vilnius  Lihtuania

Normante Ribokaite – Follow 2

Normante Ribokaite – Where to go

Ruslan Bolgov – The Surfers

Ruslan Bolgov – The Wonderer

Luxembourg

Claude Goelff – Horse Parking

Nikos Zompolas – Mboto in White Shirt

Nikos Zompolas – Barbican Lovers

Macau

Choi-cheun Lam – Chanting

Netherlands

Daniel Lybaert – Stiekem

Daniel Lybaert – Piepeke duik

Franke De Jong – Studying

Marcel Van Balken – Repair

Marcel Van Balken – Expire

Marcel Van Balken – Cotton candy

Rob Boehle – There you go

New Zealand

Michael Molloy – Biking the Lindis Pass

Norway

Roald Synnevaag – Home for christmas 2

Roald Synnevaag – Alone in Albir

Roald Synnevaag – Øst Berlin

Sandra Upe-vaage – She is coming

Sandra Upe-vaage – Taroudant

Poland

Cezary Dubiel – Rainy day in Paris

Cezary Dubiel – Rainy melody

Cezary Dubiel – Under the arch

Grzegorz Wojcik – summer (1019)

Tomasz Okoniewski – where the light there hope

Tomasz Okoniewski – reflection

Tomasz Okoniewski – observer 2

Tomasz Okoniewski – morning lines

Portugal

Joao Taborda – Funny Girls

Joao Taborda – I m Here

Joao Taborda – The Portuguese Lovers

Romania

Cantemir Aron Mandru – Happiness

Cantemir Aron Mandru – Into the light

Cantemir Aron Mandru – Lost 2

Francisc Nemeth – Street inauguration

Francisc Nemeth – Nightfall on the city

Francisc Nemeth – Meeting with the past

Incze Laszlo – Reflection

Incze Laszlo – Walk in rain

Iosif Vajnar – THE BLIND DATE

Iosif Vajnar – HOPELESSNESS

Iosif Vajnar – DIFFERENT DESTINATIONS

Lajos Nagy – Colors in the rain

Lajos Nagy – Warning

Mirela Bichigeanu – Rays

Mirela Bichigeanu – Playing

Ovi D. Pop – Waiting for the Boat

Ovi D. Pop – Alone

Valentina Stan – Winter in Istanbul 2

Zsigmond Bathori – QUICK STOP

Zsigmond Bathori – SUNNY DAY AHEAD

Zsigmond Bathori – THE JOKE

Russia

Aleksandr Kretov – Lights

Aleksey Zakharov – contradiction

Aleksey Zakharov – thirsty

Anastasia Kurlaeva – Sovetskaya street

Anastasia Kurlaeva – Library

Anastasia Kurlaeva – Kirov street

Dyadkov Vladimir – Clipped branches 2

Dyadkov Vladimir – Pies tradeswoman

Dyadkov Vladimir – Time similar days

Eugene Turkov – nostalgia

Gennadiy Subach – First Test Drive

Gennady Chubko – Est telle la vie!

Igor Antipov – Breakfast in Bangkok

Oleg Grachev – Paint and rock-n-roll 3

Oleg Grachev – Paint and rock-n-roll 4

Oleg Grachev – Paint

Oleg Grachev – Little monk from Mingun

Oleg Konstantinov – Pause

Oleg Konstantinov – Date

Oleg Konstantinov – Fear

Oleg Konstantinov – Funny Story

Sergey Borisov – tourist

Stanislav Sitnikov – pushing

Stanislav Sitnikov – Mockvich

Tenenev Vitaly – Promenade

Tenenev Vitaly – Where is My Youth?

Vitaliy Novikov – Polar night

Vitaliy Novikov – Crossroads

Vitaliy Novikov – After blizzard

Vitaliy Novikov – Northern Avenue

Vitaliy Podgurchenko – the walls of the monastery

Vitaliy Podgurchenko – Uglich

Vitaliy Podgurchenko – education1

Vitaliy Podgurchenko – Red

Vladimir Proshin – Promenade

Vladimir Proshin – Smile town

Vladimir Gudkov – Tartu #1

Saudi Arabia

Mofeed Abu Shalwa – Mercy

Scotland

Keith Thorburn – Couple Going Home

Keith Thorburn – My View of Westminster

Keith Thorburn – Watching the fun

Serbia

Branimir Radovanovic – Street No5941

Branimir Radovanovic – Down No4543

Damir Buzurovic – Passing by

Djordje Vukicevic – Sremska Mitrovica

Dušanka Ljubojević – Coachman

Dušanka Ljubojević – Summer night in the city

Goran Jordanski – Gun Lady

Goran Jordanski – Copycat

Goran Jordanski – Smoker

Goran Kojadinovic – Busy

Goran Kojadinovic – Running across

Goran Kojadinovic – Sunday morning

Goran Kojadinovic – Traveller

Istvan Virag – Along the street

Istvan Virag – Morning light

Marija Misita – Live Streaming

Marija Misita – Patience

Milan Markovic – Communication

Milan Markovic – Passerby

Olivera Krizak – street 02

Ranko Djurovic – The bandmaster

Ranko Djurovic – Time of My life

Snezana Lukic – Rain

Vesna Mamula – Vegetable vendor

Vladimir Mijailovic – Beauty in the streets

Vladimir Mijailovic – New Day

Vladimir Mijailovic – Streets artists

Vojislav Vojo Pesterac – Encounter 1320

Vojislav Vojo Pesterac – Fog 8643

Vojislav Vojo Pesterac – Shadows 3450

Singapore

David Poey Cher Tay – Beautiful day

Kok Siong Tan – Yao Old lady

Kok Siong Tan – Living in the Mountain

Zee Kek Heng – Porter

Slovakia

Andrej Belovezcik – Hand in Hand

Andrej Belovezcik – The Children Day

Andrej Belovezcik – Winter is not Problem

Magdaléna Koleničová – B4-Speed end Harley

Peter Skuta – Old town

Peter Skuta – Unprepared

Slovenia

Igor Debevec – Models

Igor Debevec – Metro I

Janez Begus – Street riders

Jasmin Suljanovic – Game

Spain

Gines Asensio – Carnaval – I

Gines Asensio – Carnaval – II

Gines Asensio – Carnaval – III

Gines Asensio – Carnaval – IV

Luis Leandro Serrano – Crosswalk

Luis Leandro Serrano – The match

Luis Leandro Serrano – Barcelona holly

Luis Maria Barrio – TAXI

Luis Maria Barrio – STREETS OF AMRISTAR

Luis Maria Barrio – STREETS OF KOLKATA 6

Oskar Gaskon – La gitana del romero

Oskar Gaskon – Música en la calle

Pedro Luis Ajuriaguerra Saiz – Amanece en el Niemeyer

Pedro Luis Ajuriaguerra Saiz – Great Show

Pedro Luis Ajuriaguerra Saiz – Dialogos en la ciudad

Pedro Luis Ajuriaguerra Saiz – Niemeyer 26-ABN

Rodrigo Macho Martinez – Fit in geometry

Sri Lanka

Ashane Marasinghe – Red

Yamuni Rashmika Perera – MY BUSINESS

Yamuni Rashmika Perera – DAILY LIFE

Yamuni Rashmika Perera – DON NOT LATER

Sweden

Mikael Bengtsson Lestander – Acrobatic

Nils-erik Jerlemar – Blue Car in Motion

Nils-erik Jerlemar – Pedestrian Crossing No 4

Switzerland

Urs Albrecht – Hairdresser

Taiwan

Rossi Fang – happy life

Turkey

Arman Kuzel – Stone Road

Canan Kaplica – Chestnut seller

Canan Kaplica – cleaning

Canan Kaplica –  life in the slum

Canan Kaplica –  Brother brother and happy cat

Fatih Balkan – 1 kisi

Fatih Balkan – cami

Fatih Balkan – shadow3

Fikri Ozalp – assistance5382

Kader Yetişken – bisiklet 2

Kader Yetişken – real smile

Mithat Aker – basketballers

Mithat Aker – pigeonsandchild

Nimet Gonenc Cinaroglu – snowy

Ozhan Ozde – SaintsPeres

Ozhan Ozde – SaintMartin

Semih Akca – terliksiz

Suleyman Uzumcu – kestaneci

Ukraine

Anatoliy Volokh – man with umbrella

Anatoliy Volokh – Street fountain

Igor Lander – Evzones

United Arab Emirates

Abbas Kapadia – Downtown Chicago

United Kingdom

Chris Ellison – Colourful Street

Chris Ellison – Corner Of Havana

Chris Ellison – Outside La Padron

Jim Duncan – Mobile Magic Man

Richard Luxton – Tourists

USA

Cyril Mazansky – In the Alleys of Chechfouen

Dawn Currie – Hamel Street

Dawn Currie – Walking to School

Gary Potts – A Very Bad Night

Gary Potts – Peace and Farewell

Godfrey Wong – Pest Control 3

Godfrey Wong – Pow Wow Artist

Gregory Daley – French Quarter Movie

Guo Jiang Ou – Street to the Bridge

Inge Vautrin – The Cyclist

Ira Nemeroff – Burano 15

Jeff Watts – Chelsea Rain

Jeff Watts – 6th Avenue and West 3rd

Jeff Watts – Ethereal Flat Iron

Miguel Luna – Conductor

Nan Carder – Man with Cart 8453

Pongsakorn Neton – A cello man, New York.

Pongsakorn Neton – Workers with Empire State Building, New York.

Thomas Lang – Playing On The Street

Tuan Tran – Road Sharing 02

Xiao Gu – A Colorful Land

Yan Tsang – Going home during sunset storm

Yan Tsang – Happy life

VietNam

Do Hieu Liem – ALPINE SCENERY

Do Hieu Liem – STRIPING STRAFIC SAFETY

Vu Lam Thao – Make a way

Wales

Rolf Kraehenbuehl – Walking into the light

Rolf Kraehenbuehl – London Love

Section C: PHOTOJOURNALISM

Argentina

Luis Alberto Franke – Humo de la marca

Luis Alberto Franke – Corte de guampas

Luis Alberto Franke – El destino del Desdemona

Luis Alberto Franke – La carniceria de Pachin

Australia

Georgie Mckie – Send in the Clown

Jeanete Zanotto – Trampled

Mathew Sze – Got You

Roy Killen – Through the pack ice

Roy Killen – Stupid photographers

Austria

Albert Peer – Michael

Josef Kastner – 200 m Brust

Josef Kastner – Leser

Josef Kastner – warten auf den Sonnenuntergang

Josef Kastner – Varanasi Pilgerfeier

Manfred Pillik – Heimat zuerst

Manfred Pillik – Susi 1

Pichler Thomas – Goalie Foul

Stefan Stuppnig – Osazuwa 9809

Wolfgang Habringer – Sidecar 55

Azerbaijan

Ilgar Jafarov – Unsuccessful flight gymnast

Ilgar Jafarov – Сardboard house

Bangladesh

Dr Rashid Un Nabi – HISTORY OF BOSNIA

Dr Rashid Un Nabi – POVERTY

Md. Nazmul Hasan Khan – Struggling journey

Md. Nazmul Hasan Khan – Fire fighters

Md. Nazmul Hasan Khan – Fearless women

Tanmoy Das – Astami Snan

Tanmoy Das – Bishwa ijtema

Belarus

Tatsiana Tsyhanova – Blacksmith

Belgium

Jacky Panhuyzen – Four Yellows

Jean Luc Legrand – Incendie a Lessines

Jean Luc Legrand – Les 3 tours brulent

Livinus Bleyen – Espãna vs France

Wilkie De  Bondt – VLIEGDEMONSTRATIE

Bosnia And Herzegovina

Samir Zahirovic – Flame for Peace

Samir Zahirovic – Srebrenica 2

Samir Zahirovic – Srebrenica

Brazil

Guacyr Aranha – World Cup 2014  4

Roberto Soares-gomes – THE KISS, BERLIN

Roberto Soares-gomes – REFLEXES, PARIS

Bulgaria

Yuliy Vasilev – Jack

Yuliy Vasilev – Music for Deaf

Yuliy Vasilev – Waiting

Canada

Dany Chan – Grief Stricken

Francis King – Snow Geese  Flyout At Sunrise

Francis King – Splashing All The Way

George Ching Yuen Lo – Cheerleaders in action

George Ching Yuen Lo – Basketball

Les Kalman – 185 mph!

Phillip Kwan – Steer Wrester Jumping

China

Deqiang Zhang – step fire to pray

Deqiang Zhang – Pray for the Lantern Festival

Hailun Cao – It’s so beautiful

Hailun Cao – accompany

Hualin Zhang – Old Pal

Hualin Zhang – Raise God in mud

Hualin Zhang – Rural culture

Jinming Pan – 24 Bridge In The Rain 2

Jixian Shi – Go to the market

Jixian Shi – Tell a story to his  mother

Jixian Shi – sheepherder

Jixian Shi – Fisherman’s Wharf

Li Sun – burden

Qin Wang – the boy pick firewood

Qin Wang – Little boy

Qin Wang – Childhood under the snow mountains

Shenghua Yang – flaming

Shenghua Yang – Folk activity of Miao village

Shenghua Yang – Miao Festival

Shimin Wang – Yuba fragrance

Shimin Wang – Carnival Street

Shimin Wang – Smokers

Shunyi Chen – hardships

Weimeng Shi – Always happy

Weimeng Shi – children in Mountain1

Xiaoqi Zhang – A soldier’s song

Xiaoqi Zhang – fight

Xiaoqi Zhang – Substitute Teacher

Yi Wan – Diaoyang race

Yi Wan – Intercept

Yi Wan – Jehiel

Yi Wan – Sibling

Yongan Gan – Lips of life

Yongan Gan – portrait

Yongan Gan – The starting point of life

Yongan Gan – Traffic jam

Yuejia Huang – Pour tea

Yuejia Huang – let me help you

Yuejia Huang – Heavy burden

Yuejia Huang – Grandma and Grandchild

Zhanxiang Shao – Tribal childhood

Zhanxiang Shao – African fathers

Zhanxiang Shao – homeland

Zhanxiang Shao – Maternal affection

Zhigang Mo – Hot metal baked

Zhiyu Wu – Shake rice bran

Zhiyu Wu – appease

Zhiyu Wu – lovely family

Zhouxiong Huang – Ode to joy

Zhouxiong Huang – Sea to catch duck

Zhouxiong Huang – Selection of pigs

Croatia

Ivan Kosic – Legend of the Fall

Ivan Kosic – Rainy Day

Ivan Kosic – The Seafront

Zvonko Kucelin – arrest

Zvonko Kucelin – follower

Zvonko Kucelin – hit the target

Zvonko Kucelin – winners

Cyprus

Buket Ozatay – Behind the Bars XV

Buket Ozatay – Behind the BarsXX

Buket Ozatay – Cuban Protestor

Buket Ozatay – Parturition

Mehmet Gokyigit – blessing

Mehmet Gokyigit – timeline

Mehmet Gokyigit – under pressure

Mustafa Evirgen – Long Jump

Mustafa Evirgen – Stop the Abusing

Romos Kotsonis – Man against fire

Tevfik Ileri – THE ANGER

Czech Republic

Ivan Miksik – I drunk only one glass… really…

Mojmir Klimek – Ballet on the place

Mojmir Klimek – My room

Denmark

Erik Holmgaard – Shoemaker

Henrik R. Kristensen – Greenland halibut fisherman

Henrik R. Kristensen – Pig slaughtering

Henrik R. Kristensen – Whale cutting – the tractors

Ole Suszkiewicz – Car Repair

England

Bob Bishop – With Buffalo in Tow

Bob Bishop – Dad Dad Look

Stuart Daffin – Taking Your Woman Down

Finland

Ilpo Pohjonen – The grey of the everyday

Johanna Lyömilä – Thank you

Johanna Lyömilä – Quiet people 2

Kauko Keranen – Lapland barber

Kauko Keranen – president

Kauko Keranen – the merchant and the girl

Kauko Keranen – funeral procession

Paula Lehtimäki – Boys are having Fun

Paula Lehtimäki – Helsinki Ice Break

Paula Lehtimäki – Soapbubblers

France

Alla Sokolova – This is victory

Alla Sokolova – Relationship

Alla Sokolova – Fiasco

Alla Sokolova – Shipyard worker

Claude Bordier – Cheval blanc

Georges Frances – Fete du cheval

Jacky Martin – Grape hervest

Jean Boulanger – foot a tarroudant

Michel Dupouy – Final de la lucha

Stephane Benoit – Book vs bludgeon

Stephane Benoit – You!

Stephane Benoit – Zone fumeur

Germany

Barbara Brechtel – Soccer

Barbara Brechtel – Next on Stage

Barbara Brechtel – Next in Theatre

Dagmar Petersohn – The Race

Gerhard Boehm – Shipwreck

Gerhard Boehm – Ramstein

Gunter Scholtz – Im Rohr

Gunther Riehle – tekesi ls 9

Gunther Riehle – sliding emp troop and plane

Holger Bücker – Having a Party at M’era Luna

Klaus Schwinges – Motocross 1

Klaus Strehlke – Dentist

Klaus Strehlke – Parknot-004

Lothar Noeth – Gemeinsam

Wolfgang Kaeding – Fighting in the last corner

Hong Kong

Catherine Pui Kuen Cheung – Back Home 2

Catherine Pui Kuen Cheung – Buddies 1

Chun Yip Chau – Building on Fire

Qi Shi – Rugby game 102

Qi Shi – Bicycle game 003 

Tsui Wan Mar – Boat racing 001

Wing Chun Au – Chinese festivals

Wing Chun Au – Fire dragon festival

Wing Chun Au – The benuty of fireworks

Wing Chun Au – Thrilling

Wing Chung Kenneth Leung – Chasing BW

Wolfgang Lin – Taking the Lead

Wolfgang Lin – Dancing Red and Black

Wolfgang Lin – Lovers

Yiu Wah Wong – Horse Jump

Hungary

Gabriella Jerszi – Home

Gabriella Jerszi – Shepherd with dogs

Gabriella Jerszi – Spurt

Imre Kiss – Bend

Imre Kiss – Lunchtime

Istvan Huisz – Low Flight

Krisztian Lakatos – Sliding

India

Abhijeet Banerjee – Struggle

Achinta Kumar Saha – DANCE OF SHIVA 2

Achinta Kumar Saha – DUAL ATTACK TO PUT OFF FIRE

Achinta Kumar Saha – NO SHELTER

Achinta Kumar Saha – FIRE TRIBUTE TO LORD SHIVA

Akash Ghosh – INAUGURAL SACRAMENT

Akash Ghosh – DHARAM AUR KARAM

Akash Ghosh – BROKEN HEART

Areen Basak – DIVINE PROCESSION 

Areen Basak – POSSESSED

Arijit Saha – Muharram

Arijit Saha – Devotion of God

Arijit Saha – Tongue Tales

Arup Bhatacharjee – LIFE IN SEA

Bhaskar Paul – POEPLE WITH SAME WILL

Bhaskar Paul – PRIDE

Bhaskar Paul – JUST ONE TOUCH

Debasish Ghosh – BRAVE RUNNER

Debasish Ghosh – FIGHT AT STREET

Debasish Ghosh – HUMAN TOLERANCE

Debiprasad Mukherjee – Crying Woman

Debiprasad Mukherjee – Exorcism

Debiprasad Mukherjee – Flyover Collapse 1

Debiprasad Mukherjee – Flyover Collapse

Kaushik Dolui – End Journey

Kaushik Dolui – Varanasi Rituals

Prasanta Mohanty – CHARIOT FESTIVAL

Pritam Dey – BHEL BHEL

Pritam Dey – THAKKOR

Pritam Dey – UDDAM

Pritam Dey – BHEL BHEL II

Pushpendu Paul – MAN WITH HUMAN SKULL

Pushpendu Paul – REFLECTED RESPECT

Rajarshi Sengupta – Challenger

Rajarshi Sengupta – Colour of Kolkata

Rajarshi Sengupta – Mock Drill

Rajarshi Sengupta – Remember With Blood 3

Saurabh Bhattacharyya – Camel trading

Saurabh Bhattacharyya – Ghat 1

Seema Swami – Two Generations one heart

Shreyankan Dey – Its Raining Faith

Snehashis Paul – Akhaara

Snehashis Paul – RITUALS

Sounak Banerjee – Drinks are served

Subrata Bysack – BURNING RITUAL

Subrata Bysack – NEWSPAPER READER

Subrata Bysack – ROAD SHOW

Subrata Bysack – SNAKE CHARMER AND PANDIT

Suman Chattopadhyay – FAITH

Suman Chattopadhyay – PLAYING WITH FLAMES

Susmita Bhattacharya – JOURNEY

Susmita Bhattacharya – WATERLOGGED

Tuhin Das – Man vs Beast 2

Tuhin Das – The Broken Shelter

Iran

Saeed Arabzadeh – Passenger at sunset

Saeed Arabzadeh – Two old sweetheart

Saeed Arabzadeh – Waiting for hope

Ireland

David J O’hagan – Calypso Morning, Dublin

David J O’hagan – New Londoner

Israel

Alexander Makarov – Infringer

Efraim Shpringer – Mountaineer

Efraim Shpringer – Hot air

Efraim Shpringer – Berlin 2

Jamal Kewan – praying

Jamal Kewan – Hot air balon

Leonid Goldin –  On the other side

Leonid Goldin –  White cat

Smadar Barnea – Idle Moment

Yehuda Sameach – Loss of balance1393

Yehuda Sameach – Tribes War_4052

Italy

Almando Reggio – Short track 2

Bruno Madeddu – CORTEO

Bruno Madeddu – CORRILUNIGIANA

Bruno Madeddu – CREMAZIONE

Daniele Ficarelli – Fire

Giovanni Fabbri – KOLOR VIBE-a raian of color

Giuseppe Bernini – Children of Marseille 01

Luciano Cardonati – barbiere di strada

Luciano Cardonati – lettura in piazza 1

Massimo De Cata – Atto di fede

Massimo De Cata – Fuje

Massimo De Cata – Scream

Mauro Agnesoni – The stright

Michele Macinai – hamar pride

Michele Macinai – bull jumping

Michele Macinai – bull jumping 2

Michele Macinai – mursi child

Paolo Tavaroli – Miriam of Bethlehem

Roberto Biggio – Wizard – Amazonas

Roberto Biggio – Horor – Bolivia

Roberto Baroni – With your fingertip

Sandra Zagolin – Fidel por siempre 1

Sandra Zagolin – Fidel por siempre 2

Sandra Zagolin – Fidel por siempre 3

Sandra Zagolin – Fidel por siempre 4

Veniero Rubboli – Tricolour Arrows

Veniero Rubboli – Dawn lights on Great Wall

Veniero Rubboli – Forbidden City Entry

William Buono – 1.2.3..

William Buono – RUN

William Buono – FUJENTI 4

William Buono – FUJENTI 21

Lithuania

Normante Ribokaite – 1967 and after 50 year

Normante Ribokaite – Wedding day 1

Ruslan Bolgov – Leaving the Port

Ruslan Bolgov – Lets Dance

Ruslan Bolgov – On Stage

Luxembourg

Claude Goelff – Big accident

Claude Goelff – Pompiers

Macau

Ka Chon Chiang – Fisherman

Malaysia

Dany Yen Sin Wong – Burning

Dany Yen Sin Wong – Earthquake Disaster

Dany Yen Sin Wong – Jump Over

Dany Yen Sin Wong – Injury

Netherlands

Daniel Lybaert – Treinmachinist

Daniel Lybaert – Op de stoeprand

Daniel Lybaert – Brugs kantklossen

Marcel Van Balken – Protest

Rob Boehle – ik hoorg der nie bai hoorg

Norway

Vibeke K. Seldal – Help

Poland

Grzegorz Wojcik – Red Bull 111 MEGAWATT 01

Grzegorz Wojcik – the glance

Tomasz Okoniewski – titanium from the land of smoke

Tomasz Okoniewski – time to relax

Tomasz Okoniewski – escape

Zygmunt Trylanski – Jump

Zygmunt Trylanski – Teamwork

Portugal

Joao Taborda – Control the Crowd

Joao Taborda – My Straw Hat

Joao Taborda – The Flying Man

Joao Taborda – The Colors of my Flag

Romania

Cantemir Aron Mandru – Trust

Francisc Nemeth – Seclerland festival

Iosif Vajnar – REVOLUTIONS

Iosif Vajnar – THE SAILOR MAN

Lajos Nagy – Masquerade

Octavian Silaghi – erasing history

Ovi D. Pop – Line

Vajaianu Alexandre – CA SUFFIT !

Vajaianu Alexandre – LE RACKETTEUR

Russia

Aleksandr Kretov – With a smile

Aleksey Zakharov – respect for old age 2

Alexander Zagorodnikov – The girl from Anchorage

Alexey Suloev – Dangerous turn-Yamal

Alexey Suloev – Jump-Yamal

Alexey Suloev – Reindeer team-Yamal

Alexey Suloev – Women-of-Yamal-reindeer

Gennady Chubko – The Waltz is turned.Together57

Oleg Grachev – Purple sunset in the Blue lagoon

Oleg Konstantinov – Thanks Grandpa For The Victory

Oleg Konstantinov – A Story Of Her Life

Oleg Konstantinov – Honoring Veteran

Oleg Konstantinov – Day_Of_Quad_Bikes-1

Sergey Borisov – dance

Vitaliy Novikov – Faster than the wind

Vitaliy Novikov – Weekdays Kola Saami

Vitaliy Novikov – Winter weather

Vitaliy Novikov – Russian soul

Vitaliy Podgurchenko – Immortal regiment

Vitaliy Podgurchenko – grandmother and dog

Vitaliy Podgurchenko – Conscience and honor

Vladimir Proshin – Holiday colors-6758

Vladimir Proshin – The Jump

Vladimir Gudkov – Ancient knowledge

Serbia

Aleksandar Ciric – Modern caveman

Aleksandar Ciric – Fence

Anica Zupunski – Thanks

Branimir Radovanovic – Movement No7591

Branimir Radovanovic – Shadows No10061

Djordje Vukicevic – Parasport 011

Djordje Vukicevic – Rice fields 212

Goran Jordanski – Jumpers

Goran Jordanski – Walkers

Goran Jordanski – Fire mask

Goran Kojadinovic – Lifeguards

Goran Kojadinovic – Winter games

Istvan Virag – Street musician 03

Milan Markovic – Happy man

Milan Markovic – Sold

Ranko Djurovic – Hopelessness

Ranko Djurovic – The border

Snezana Lukic – Accident

Vesna Mamula – Gastrofest 1

Vladimir Mijailovic – Baking sheet music

Vladimir Mijailovic – Morning newspapers

Vladimir Mijailovic – Mother and child

Vojislav Vojo Pesterac – 5.oktober 676

Vojislav Vojo Pesterac – 5.oktober 850

Singapore

Giap Chiu Teo – Put Donw Fire No Seven

Giap Chiu Teo – Kick The Watermelon

Lai Leng Lam – Sepak Takraw CO049

Lai Leng Lam – Ashes to ashes CO060

Lai Leng Lam – Karen Tribe Girl MO022

Vincent Liew – Once Upon a Time

Vincent Liew – Helix Bridge 1

Slovakia

Andrej Belovezcik – Welcome

Andrej Belovezcik – Gypsy Wedding A3

Andrej Belovezcik – In Shack C2

Emil Jakubco – Genial

Magdaléna Koleničová – C2- Cheers guys

Magdaléna Koleničová – C3-welkome spring Slovakia

Magdaléna Koleničová – C4-Work is a pleasure

Peter Skuta – Fire

Peter Skuta – My daughter

Peter Skuta – The march

Vladimír Ivanko – Churche 2-IR

Vladimír Ivanko – Churche 3-IR

Vladimír Ivanko – Churche 4-IR

Slovenia

Bogdan Bricelj – Through the darkest Night

Bogdan Bricelj – Terrible Curve

Bogdan Bricelj – “V” Style in Green

Daniel Mauko – Fall, watch

Igor Debevec – Seller II

Stojan Gorup – New road into the town 1

Vinko Lavtizar – SKI JUMP

Vinko Lavtizar – EFFORT

South Africa

Carolyn Greathead – Maasai Traditional Dance

Spain

Albert Busquets Plaja – FALL

Albert Busquets Plaja – PILAR HUMA

Albert Busquets Plaja – TRADICIO CATALANA 3

Albert Busquets Plaja – ENXANETA

Gines Asensio – Cogida -I

Gines Asensio – Cogida – III

Gines Asensio – Estocada

Luis Leandro Serrano – Final sprint

Luis Leandro Serrano – Hurdle race

Luis Leandro Serrano – High jump

Luis Leandro Serrano – Tacos outlet

Luis Maria Barrio – STREETS OF VARANASI

Pedro Luis Ajuriaguerra Saiz – Shaking on the face

Pedro Luis Ajuriaguerra Saiz – Basque Sidestepper

Pedro Luis Ajuriaguerra Saiz – Big Troublec

Sri Lanka

Ashane Marasinghe – Polisher man

Shehan Trek – Carelessly caught

Yamuni Rashmika Perera – OPPOSITION

Yamuni Rashmika Perera – OUR REQUEST

Yamuni Rashmika Perera – BARRIERS AND CHAINS

Yamuni Rashmika Perera – FACE TO FACE

Sweden

Jan-thomas Stake – First touch

Jan-thomas Stake – My boy

Mikael Bengtsson Lestander – Bullfight Nr One

Mikael Bengtsson Lestander – In the Pottery

Taiwan

Chidi Chen – Explosive Temple Fair

Chidi Chen – Temple Carnival

Turkey

Canan Kaplica – endless Love

Canan Kaplica – Chicken carer

Derya Yazar – refugee_camp

Fikri Ozalp – fly_5827

Fikri Ozalp – spa_1856

Fikri Ozalp – yellow Navy blue

Gül Yılmaz – look

Gül Yılmaz – thermal

Kader Yetişken – leopar

Kader Yetişken – vandetta

Mithat Aker – hatseller_2

Mithat Aker – hatseller_3

Mithat Aker – more tea 1

Mithat Aker – shopping 1

Turkmenistan

Vyacheslav Sarkisyan – Carpet makers                  

Ukraine

Anatoliy Volokh – little girl with a toy

Anatoliy Volokh – portrait boy

Anatoliy Volokh – son of the gypsy

Anatoliy Volokh – take a photo of us

Igor Lander – Security check

Serhii Shchehlevatyh – Childhood

Serhii Shchehlevatyh – Family

Serhii Shchehlevatyh – women

United Arab Emirates

Abbas Kapadia – Skydive Dubai 3

Abbas Kapadia – UAE Airshow 7

United Kingdom

Jim Duncan – Buenos Aires Street Musicians

Keith Elgin – A Mean Jab

Keith Elgin – O Superman

USA

Alexander Rasputnis – Baruch Ha Shem

Brian Grant – Airborne Bronco 58

Brian Grant – Arcadia Bull Rider 24

Carla Falduti – inbetween

David Osberg – Hanging On 2

David Osberg – Wheelies

David Osberg – Looking Up

Gabriele Dellanave – Saint Patron celebration

Gary Potts – Legion Proud

Godfrey Wong – Steer Wrestling 48

Guo Jiang Ou – Memorial 911

Guo Jiang Ou – Hands

Inge Vautrin – The Shoeshiner

Inge Vautrin – Bucking Bronco

Inge Vautrin – Breakdancing II

Inge Vautrin – Holding On

Nan Carder – LA Co Air Show 4145

Tuan Tran – 8S Purification 04

William Still – Fully Involved_0157

Xiao Gu – In a Surgery

Xiao Gu – Helping Children Smile Again

Xiao Gu – Rugged Book Unrugged Dreams

Yan Tsang – Little helper 2

Yan Tsang – Making fishing nets together

Yan Tsang – Drying rice sheet

Yan Tsang – Steam fishes to the market

VietNam

Do Hieu Liem – NIEM VUI

Vu Lam Thao – Early Sea

Vu Lam Thao – Cross the river

Section D: NATURE

Argentina

Ana Maria Robles – Hermanos

Anibal Ulises Ruiz – Copulando

Anibal Ulises Ruiz – Sorpresa

Anibal Ulises Ruiz – Colibri Comun H

Anibal Ulises Ruiz – Salticidae

Luis Alberto Franke – Frente del Glaciar

Luis Alberto Franke – La cascada

Luis Alberto Franke – Ratona

Luis Alberto Franke – Cerros nevados

Australia

Dennis Hill – Elephant with Calf

Helen Rushton – Early Morning Owls

Helen Rushton – Pelican too

Jeanete Zanotto – Dragon Breeding Colours

Mathew Sze – Hanging On

Md Rafsan Ishrak – There is no certainty, there is only adventure.

Neville H W Foster – Wish It Was Walmer 1482

Violet Wilson – A Huddle of Kings

Violet Wilson – Young Seals Sparring

Violet Wilson – Royal Penguin Striding

Violet Wilson – Yellow Spotted Monitor

Austria

Albert Peer – American eagle

Josef Kastner – Kampf der Giganten

Josef Kastner – Luchs

Josef Kastner – Luft holen

Manfred Pillik – Wintersonne

Pichler Thomas – Eagle

Pichler Thomas – My Booty

Pichler Thomas – Pelican

Pichler Thomas – Underwater World

Sepp Dieter Kohlwein – Gotcha!

Sepp Dieter Kohlwein – Swan Dance

Azerbaijan

Ilgar Jafarov – Dove

Ilgar Jafarov – Mountain Daridagh

Ilgar Jafarov – Yellow eyes

Bangladesh

Md. Nazmul Hasan Khan – Coral Island

Belarus

Peter Yanchevsky – Evening

Belgium

Frank Callens – Atlantic Sunset

Jacky Panhuyzen – Blue Wings

Jacky Panhuyzen – Close Contact

Jacky Panhuyzen – Green Leaves

Jacky Panhuyzen – Viervlek

Jean Luc Legrand – Curieux

Livinus Bleyen – Dueling

Livinus Bleyen – Red Deer Stag Sniffing

Livinus Bleyen – Stag in the Morning Mist

Livinus Bleyen – Stag On Hillside

Rene Van Echelpoel – Bruine Blauwtjes

Rene Van Echelpoel – Hawk with prey

Rene Van Echelpoel – Koninginnepage

Rene Van Echelpoel – Paring Bleke Blauwtjes

Bosnia And Herzegovina

Samir Zahirovic – Glacier

Samir Zahirovic – Proizd

Samir Zahirovic – Sky is the Limit

Samir Zahirovic – Stars

Brazil

Guacyr Aranha – Canyon

Guacyr Aranha – Seabed 4

Roberto Soares-gomes – MONUMENT VALLEY

Roberto Soares-gomes – SANDFALL

Canada

Dany Chan – Salmon Hunter 103

Dany Chan – The Hunt At Dusk

Dany Chan – Fighting For Fish Head

George Ching Yuen Lo – Tangled eagles

George Ching Yuen Lo – Whale Breaching

George Ching Yuen Lo – Eagles at War

Les Kalman – Yosemite

Les Kalman – Niagara Falls

Les Kalman – Feeding Time

China

Deqiang Zhang – Earth artery

Deqiang Zhang – soul of earth

Deqiang Zhang – love Highland

Deqiang Zhang – Exuberant vitality

Jinming Pan – Dawn

Jinming Pan – Sea melody

Jinming Pan – Slender West Lake Dawn

Jinyan Ma – Enduring Movement

Jinyan Ma – Hug

Kai Zheng – Girl four mountain

Kai Zheng – Meri Snow Mountain

Kai Zheng – Tip of the father Namjagbrawa

Lanfeng Chen – CAUGHT3

Lanfeng Chen – Go Home at Dusk

Li Sun – Earth blood vessel

Li Sun – Give

Li Sun – Ranwu Lake

Shenghua Yang – clouds in mountains

Shenghua Yang – Quiet home

Shimin Wang – Kiang paradise

Shimin Wang – the Milky Way in Taishan island

Shimin Wang – Frozen swamp

Shimin Wang – The Yu Shan Island Lake

Weimeng Shi – travel hurriedly

Weimeng Shi – Life dialogue

Weimeng Shi – TOGETHER FOREVER

Wenjie Luo – thawing

Xiaomei Xu – Golden africa

Xiaoqi Zhang – Good meal

Xiaoqi Zhang – Mandrill2

Xiequn Li – Lake Baikal

Xiequn Li – Lake border

Xunlei Li – jumping to the sea 1

Xunlei Li – playing in the sea 3

Xunlei Li – shouting

Yi Wan – indomitable

Yongan Gan – AIMS

Yongan Gan – Golden grassland

Yongming Liu – help each other

Yongming Liu – at dusk

Yongming Liu – The wild bird scared off

Yongming Liu – fight on Water

Youliang Wu – Flying to target

Youliang Wu – you are coming

Youliang Wu – Small Heron

Youliang Wu – The rhythm of sand mountain

Yuejia Huang – infant

Yuejia Huang – await

Yuejia Huang – close family

Zhanxiang Shao – Dawn singing1

Zhanxiang Shao – Double magpie

Zhenfu Lu – Nanding Island

Zhenfu Lu – The dim light of night

Zhigang Mo – Warm sunshine

Croatia

Berislav Vrkljan – LUNCH

Zvonko Kucelin – dance-8

Zvonko Kucelin – departure-12

Zvonko Kucelin – vrana lake-2

Cyprus

Mehmet Gokyigit – double beauty

Mehmet Gokyigit – flow of clouds

Mehmet Gokyigit – whirlwind at sea

Michalakis Ppalis – Icelandic mountain Landscape

Michalakis Ppalis – Lovers

Mustafa Evirgen – Serration

Tevfik Ulual – Big Burden

Tevfik Ulual – Colourful

Tevfik Ulual – Mouth Cleaning

Tevfik Ulual – Rocky Passage

Czech Republic

Jan Knot – Rock

Jan Knot – Bad

Jan Knot – In time

Jan Knot – Camouflage

Denmark

Henrik R. Kristensen – Eagle with Mackerel

Henrik R. Kristensen – Squirrel in a jump

Ole Suszkiewicz – Deer Head 2

Ole Sønderby – Eagle

England

Alan Young – Lackey Moth Larva

Alan Young – Male Common Blue Damselfly (2)

Pamela Carter – Female Orange Tip

Pamela Carter – Peacock Butterfly

Stuart Daffin – Little Owl With Prey

Stuart Daffin – Little Owl In Flight

Stuart Daffin – Damp Kestrel

Stuart Daffin – Tight Grip Little Owl

Finland

Heikki Sarparanta – Cheetah with prey 2

Heikki Sarparanta – Jump

Heikki Sarparanta – Leopard Seal

Heikki Sarparanta – Spray

Johanna Lyömilä – Snooze

Johanna Lyömilä – Hop

Kauko Keranen – morning cleaning

Osmo Kyttälä – My Fish A4

Osmo Kyttälä – Riding on Fox 1

Osmo Kyttälä – Double Golden Eagle

Osmo Kyttälä – Hoit Hit 5

Paula Lehtimäki – Awakening

Paula Lehtimäki – Ice fringed Leaf

Paula Lehtimäki – Lonely

Paula Lehtimäki – Yellow Butterfly

France

Alain Morata – ENVOL 3

Alla Sokolova – Dialog

Alla Sokolova – Striped life

Armand Amenta – Hverir marmite 2

Armand Amenta – Montagne noire

Armand Amenta – stodvarfjordur

Armand Amenta – Orage sur le lac 2

Claude Bordier – Carangues au Soudan

Claude Bordier – Mimetisme rouge

Claude Bordier – Poisson crocodile

Jacky Martin – Colibri Vs Mosquito

Jacques Heritier – Le reaps du Héron

Jean Claude Bacle – Tryptique of royaux

Jose Cailloux – le heron

Jose Cailloux – mouettes 1

Jose Cailloux – mouettes 2

Marc Anagnostidis – Anthocharis Et Fougere

Veronique Miojevic – REFLECTION

Veronique Miojevic – THE EYE

Germany

Barbara Brechtel – Tide is comming

Barbara Brechtel – Ice on the Beach

Barbara Brechtel – Lava beach

Barbara Brechtel – Lonely Wave

Gunther Riehle – huddle and adults 7 in snowstorm

Jochen Foeller – Spring Flowers No1

Klaus Schwinges – Delfin 2

Klaus Schwinges – Prachtlibelle 3

Lothar Noeth – Echsenmodell

Lothar Noeth – Herde

Lothar Noeth – Naturgewalt

Michael E. Dr. Boettcher – Water fall no 20 BW II

Reibl Klaus – housefly

Reibl Klaus – Housefly1

Reibl Klaus – Maikäfer

Volker Meinberg – Lemaire Channel 5

Volker Meinberg – Holtedahl Bay 2

Volker Meinberg – Ross Sea Early Morning 3

Greece

Vasilis Kazepidis – Coccinella septempunctata No 01

Hong Kong

Catherine Pui Kuen Cheung – Flying with Friends

Catherine Pui Kuen Cheung – Last Moment

Catherine Pui Kuen Cheung – Lovers

Chun Wah Yu – My food

H.w. Chan – Brown bear 1 (Alaska)

Kam Yuk Anita Yick – Catch the fish 008

Kam Yuk Anita Yick – Two members

Kam Yuk Anita Yick – Tiger big mouth

Koon Nam Cheung – Eagle Confronting 11

Koon Nam Cheung – White-throated Kingfisher 22

Koon Nam Cheung – Golden Eagle Landing 05

Koon Nam Cheung – Golden Eagle Fighting 01

Kwok Kei Daniel Tse – Lunch hour 001

Lap Fung Au – Dancing queen

Qi Shi – Monkey Family 101

Hungary

Imre Kiss – Wasp

Istvan Huisz – Over the Blue Mountains

Istvan Huisz – Sunrise at Mocsaros

Janos Demeter – Run run run

Krisztian Lakatos – eye ball

Krisztian Lakatos – morning patterns

Krisztian Lakatos – Prince of Dunaszeg

Krisztian Lakatos – three in one

India

Achinta Kumar Saha – SERPENT EAGLE WITH KILL

Achinta Kumar Saha – REFLECTION 2

Amit Vyas – glowing flower

Amit Vyas – lily flower

Arup Bhatacharjee – KRANG SHURI 1

Arup Bhatacharjee – LAND OF KIANG

Arup Bhatacharjee – MAJESTIC MT KANCHENJUNGA

Arup Bhatacharjee – RHINO WITH HER CALF

Dr Amit Bijon Dutta – the attack

Dr Amit Bijon Dutta – flying catch

Gaganpreet Singh – Nature’s Finger Prints

Kaushik Dolui – Frozen River

Nishikant Mhatre – Malbara Gliding Frog Matting

Nishikant Mhatre – Ringaa

Prasanta Mohanty – ANNAPURNA SOUTH PEAK

Prasanta Mohanty – NATURAL PATTERN

Prasanta Mohanty – SILKY FLOW

Prasanta Mohanty – THE SAVAGE BEAUTY

Rathin Chakraborty – HALL OF FLAME

Rathin Chakraborty – SOLITUDE

Sajal Ghosh – Nature’s Call

Saraswatirao Korlapati – OPEN BILL WITH BIG TWIG

Saurabh Bhattacharyya – Baby 1

Saurabh Bhattacharyya – Baby

Saurabh Bhattacharyya – Dew drops 1

Saurabh Bhattacharyya – Summit

Seema Swami – Giant stink bug female

Seema Swami – A step into a new world

Seema Swami – Green metalic bee

Seema Swami – Sweat bee

Soumen Kumar Ghosh – HERON LANDING

Soumen Kumar Ghosh – HORNBILL DUST BATHING

Soumen Kumar Ghosh – SKIMMING FOR FISH

Soumen Kumar Ghosh – TURTLE DOVE DRINKING

Sounak Banerjee – Stripes of Nature

Sounak Banerjee – Ecstacy

Sounak Banerjee – The Art of Pelicans

Sounak Banerjee – Mating Lions 2 bw

Subrata Bysack – SWIRLING SNAKE

Sudip Banerjee – REFLECTION

Udit Roy – The Catch

Udit Roy – Coexistence

Udit Roy – The Great Indian Hornbill

Udit Roy – Couple

Indonesia

Pimpin Nagawan – Sunset At Padar Island

Pimpin Nagawan – Mountain Above The Clouds

Pimpin Nagawan – Light From Heaven

Iran

Saeed Arabzadeh – Desert Lines

Saeed Arabzadeh – Harmony

Saeed Arabzadeh – Pacification

Saeed Arabzadeh – Soft lines

Ireland

James Mahon – Bodyguard

James Mahon – Lookout

Sigita Playdon – Friends

Sigita Playdon – Gannet 2

Sigita Playdon – Puffin 3

Sigita Playdon – Red stag 2

Israel

Smadar Barnea – Yellow

Vladimir Butov – At the bottom

Vladimir Butov – Capers

Yehuda Sameach – Glory of  Torres del Paine 0430

Yehuda Sameach – It was a glacier 0876

Zinaida Makarov – Heavenly Eye

Zinaida Makarov – Mountains and Clouds

Zinaida Makarov – Swan

Italy

Franco Biondi – Waterfall in bloom

Franco Biondi – Desert slime

Giuseppe Bernini – Fenicotteri al tramonto 1

Giuseppe Bernini – La lotta

Luciano Cardonati – desert 3

Luciano Cardonati – desert 3

Luciano Cardonati – orme del vento 2

Luciano Cardonati – ubari 3

Marco Poggioni – Night at the Puddle

Marco Poggioni – Walrus at Midnight

Mauro Agnesoni – Yellow ladybag

Mauro Agnesoni – Yellow ladybag 2

Michele Macinai – lycaeides

Michele Macinai – lionfish

Michele Macinai – masked butterflyfish

Michele Macinai – sharm el sheik

Pietro Bugli – Fleur de champ

Pietro Bugli – Passion flowers 8

Rino Martini – Lights in the Forest

Roberto Baroni – Several steps

Roberto Baroni – The island That There

Valerio Musi – Lightning

Valerio Musi – sunset

Valerio Musi – The Last Light

Valerio Musi – Sunset To Via Amendola 1

Veniero Rubboli – In the pond

Latvia

Juris Kalnins – Dinner time

Lithuania

Dainius Dirgela – to the date

Normante Ribokaite – On top

Ruslan Bolgov – Island of Calmness

Ruslan Bolgov – Strings of Gods

Ruslan Bolgov – The Burning World

Ruslan Bolgov – Time Guardians

Macau

Choi-cheun Lam – Sun Bird

Choi-cheun Lam – Flying Moth

Choi-cheun Lam – Give Me a Kiss

Choi-cheun Lam – Flying Free

Ka Chon Chiang – Leiothrix

Ka Chon Chiang – Leiothrix II

Ka Chon Chiang – Bee and Lotus

Ka Chon Chiang – Flower and Butterfly.jpg

Sherman Cheang – I Catch My Shrimp

Malaysia

Dany Yen Sin Wong – Fighting Wildebeests

Tommy Teh – Face To Face 2

Tommy Teh – Fighting

Tommy Teh – Gotcha 18

Tommy Teh – Head Off

Yeokkian Koh – Robber fly  with prey 87

Yeokkian Koh – Big catch

Yeokkian Koh – Robber fly  with prey 29

Yeokkian Koh – Happy meal 1

Netherlands

Cor Boers – zwammen

Cor Boers – bekerval

Cor Boers – veluwe

Cor Boers – vleesplant

Daniel Lybaert – Blauwgroene liefde

Daniel Lybaert – Groep kuifmakaken

Daniel Lybaert – Roodborstje pakt rupsje

Daniel Lybaert – Wat kom je doen

Franke De Jong – Flog of starlings

Franke De Jong – Hunting the starlings

Marcel Van Balken – White peacock

Rob Boehle – nothing more than hup and go

Rob Boehle – Beegdens Juffertje the last one

Rob Boehle – my cup of thee

Rob Boehle – oepsie klein hoor

New Zealand

Michael Molloy – Tui

Norway

Roald Synnevaag – Trollklo 2

Poland

Krzysztof Stos – Fog clearing

Krzysztof Stos – Reflection

Krzysztof Stos – Water line

Magdalena Trylanska – Golden sunset

Magdalena Trylanska – Secluded waterfall

Magdalena Trylanska – Zebras

Tomasz Okoniewski – jumping contest

Tomasz Okoniewski – last gasp of winter

Tomasz Okoniewski – in the golden morning

Romania

Cantemir Aron Mandru – Furious

Cantemir Aron Mandru – Lord

Cantemir Aron Mandru – The big boss

Francisc Nemeth – Waterfall Bigar

Francisc Nemeth – The trees death

Iosif Vajnar – CONFESSIONS

Iosif Vajnar – FREEDOM

Lajos Nagy – Cormorant fishing

Lajos Nagy – Seagull with fish

Octavian Silaghi – a delicate moment 2

Octavian Silaghi – morning dew

Octavian Silaghi – the forest king

Ovi D. Pop – Big Hole

Ovi D. Pop – Lunch is Ready

Ovi D. Pop – Dying Sun

Valentina Stan – Ice Shape

Russia

Aleksandr Kretov – Cane

Aleksandr Kretov – Sunrise

Alexey Suloev – Crossing

Alexey Suloev – The Solitude-Antarctica

Alexey Suloev – Toroweap – USA Arizona

Alexey Suloev – White dance – Canada

Dyadkov Vladimir – First flowers

Dyadkov Vladimir – Morning dew 2

Dyadkov Vladimir – Windy day

Eugene Turkov – Denouement

Oleg Grachev – Baikal ice

Oleg Grachev – Mountains Dolgie

Oleg Grachev – Natural minimalism

Oleg Konstantinov – Morning’s Silver

Oleg Konstantinov – Spring Sunset

Sergey Borisov – Autumn sketches

Vitaliy Novikov – Parallels

Vladimir Proshin – Night of the wolf

Vladimir Gudkov – Parad of planets

Vladimir Gudkov – Taraxacum officinale #1

Vladimir Gudkov – Island

Vladimir Gudkov – Dew on spider’s web

Yury Pustovoy – Red World, Bolivia

Saudi Arabia

Mofeed Abu Shalwa – Butterfly

Mofeed Abu Shalwa – Damselfly

Scotland

Keith Thorburn – Highland Stag

William Mccance – Winter hardship

William Mccance – Red Squirrel in Winter

Serbia

Branimir Radovanovic – Frosting No0982

Damir Buzurovic – Dragon snow tree

Djordje Vukicevic – Colors of Nature

Djordje Vukicevic – Grey Heron 003

Djordje Vukicevic – Jumping fish

Djordje Vukicevic – Purple Heron 103

Dušanka Ljubojević – Misty forest

Dušanka Ljubojević – River and sky

Dušanka Ljubojević – Misty morning

Goran Kojadinovic – Ice circles

Goran Kojadinovic – Stone rings

Goran Kojadinovic – Watcher

Istvan Virag – Durmitor 40

Milan Markovic – Autumn

Milan Markovic – Grove

Milan Markovic – Ljubovidja

Milan Markovic – Winter landscape 34

Vesna Mamula – Black river

Vesna Mamula – Frosting 1

Vesna Mamula – Tree

Vojislav Vojo Pesterac – Planina 7783

Singapore

Lai Leng Lam – Bite Me NA004

Vincent Liew – Aligned

Vincent Liew – Majestic Bee Eater

Vincent Liew – Green Thoughts

Vincent Liew – Wolf Spider

Slovakia

Andrej Belovezcik – In the Mountains

Andrej Belovezcik – After Rain

Andrej Belovezcik – In the Grass 2

Peter Skuta – Three friends

Slovenia

Bogdan Bricelj – Beech tree in the Mist

Bogdan Bricelj – Underwater Slug 2

Igor Debevec – Diamond beach

Igor Debevec – Seljalandsfoss

Igor Debevec – Kirkjufellsfoss IV

Janez Begus – Autumn fog

Janez Begus – Guard

Janez Begus – Talk

Jasmin Suljanovic – Trees

Stojan Gorup – Socha river

Stojan Gorup – Blue ice 3

Stojan Gorup – Climbing

Tomaz Kunst – Antelope Canyon

Tomaz Kunst – Delicate Arch

South Africa

Carolyn Greathead – Golden Lion

Carolyn Greathead – Stampede

Carolyn Greathead – Supersensory Perception

Carolyn Greathead – Turmoil

Dewald Tromp – Grooming mom

Dewald Tromp – High jump

Dewald Tromp – Getaway

Dewald Tromp – Running from the wife

Willem Kruger – Leopard Mashaba mating

Willem Kruger – Meerkat hands

South Korea

Chae Chun Hwang – peacock

Jong Il Lee – A Lonely Tree

Jong Il Lee – Red Dune

Spain

Albert Busquets Plaja – ASTOR

Albert Busquets Plaja – AGUILA MARINA

Albert Busquets Plaja – TAKE AWAY

Albert Busquets Plaja – HOOPOE

Gines Asensio – Barro

Gines Asensio – Olas

Luis Leandro Serrano – The Remolar

Luis Leandro Serrano – S.O.S.

Luis Leandro Serrano – The real Bardenas

Luis Leandro Serrano – The bee

Oskar Gaskon – Nieve en Aitzgorri

Pedro Luis Ajuriaguerra Saiz – Deer

Sri Lanka

Alphonsus Roshan Rajaratnam – Breakfast

Ashane Marasinghe – My Territory

Ashane Marasinghe – Shades of Green

Ashane Marasinghe – The Beast

Shehan Trek – Leap of Joy

Sweden

Kent Homberg – Elephant 02

Kent Homberg – Male lion in rain 01

Mats Grimfoot – Beach front

Mats Grimfoot – Blue hour

Mats Grimfoot – Matching background

Taiwan

Chidi Chen – A Perfect Hunting

Chidi Chen – Hole View of the World

Chidi Chen – Love Kisses

Chidi Chen – Alone

Turkey

Arif Hikmet Akturk – Kelebek 1

Arif Hikmet Akturk – Kelebek 2

Arif Hikmet Akturk – Kelebek 3

Fikri Ozalp – Grasshopper_4062

Fikri Ozalp – pieridae6702

Fikri Ozalp – snail_0304

Mithat Aker – fully_green

Ukraine

Anatoliy Volokh – Autumn morning

Anatoliy Volokh – Dawn in the forest

Anatoliy Volokh – morning in the forest

United Arab Emirates

Abbas Kapadia – Serengeti Plains at night

United Kingdom

Bob Devine – lion love

Geoff Smith – Nutcracker Perched On Teasel

Geoff Smith – Nutcracker On A Teasel

Prashant Meswani – Comforting Little Owls

Prashant Meswani – Hunting Short Eared Owl

Prashant Meswani – Short Eared Owl

Prashant Meswani – Stag Deer Bellowing

Ray Kilham – Short eared owl hunting head on

Ray Kilham – Kingfisher with prey

Ray Kilham – Short eared owl hunting in the Fens

Tracey Lund – Red-Crowned Crane Landing

USA

Barbara Kuebler – Landing Soon

Cat Potter – Morning Light White Dog

Charlotte Farlow – Courting Blue Footed Boobies

Cyril Mazansky – Abyssinian Roller 1

Cyril Mazansky – Autumn Aspens in Lockett Meadow

David Osberg – The Wink 2

David Osberg – Sandy

David Osberg – Protecting His Territory 2

David Meisenheimer – Osprey Putting on Brakes

Dawn Currie – Loggerhead Shrike Eating

Gabriele Dellanave – Oxbow Bend

Gabriele Dellanave – Grand prismatic

Godfrey Wong – Hummingbirds Feeding 8

Godfrey Wong – Scarlet Macaw in Flight

Godfrey Wong – Snowy Egret With Fish 12

Godfrey Wong – Waiting For Mama

Gregory Daley – Giraffes in the Valley

Gregory Daley – Cattle Egret Perched

Guo Jiang Ou – Stone Bridge after rain

Inge Vautrin – A Fly Up Close

Ira Nemeroff – Myakka Alligator 8

Jerry Fenwick – Great Egrets Landing

Jingru Luo – Chong

Jingru Luo – Date

Jingru Luo – In The Breeze

Jingru Luo – Meetup

Karen Harris – Sassy Fox

Lynn Clemons – A Bend in the Creek

Marie H Schreiber – Female Common Merganser

Mike Voeltner – Wash From Artist Canyon

Norman Johnson – Cardinal Meditating

Norman Johnson – Grizzly Cub Claws

Norman Johnson – Javalina

Scott Shackelford – Gold and Red Joshua Sunset

Thomas Lang – Happy Family

Thomas Lang – Spoonbill Playing

Thomas Lang – Prepare To Flying

Thomas Lang – Loving Family

Valentina Sokolskaya – Curtain of Snow Geese

Valentina Sokolskaya – Eagle in Flight 1001

Xiao Gu – The Tree of Death

Yan Tsang – Together

Yan Tsang – Food please

Yan Tsang – Get out

Yan Tsang – Loving 2

VietNam

Thang Huynh Tan – SEU DAU DO

Section E: OPEN (color)

Argentina

Amleto Bocci – Sunflowers and Beam

Amleto Bocci – Sunset in Venice

Ana Maria Robles – Descanso del guerrero

Ana Maria Robles – Nena y gallina

Anibal Ulises Ruiz – De Rayos y Rayas

Anibal Ulises Ruiz – beel 04

Luis Alberto Franke – La costumbre de Oscar

Luis Alberto Franke – Rieles en la salina

Luis Alberto Franke – El herrador

Australia

Helen Rushton – lost church

Rose Meddings – Betty Davis Eyes

Rose Meddings – Black Blue Tongue Lizard

Rose Meddings – Waiting

Roy Killen – Proud dragon

Austria

Franz Hammer – Sonnenaufgang

Irene Ehrenreich – Fog And Rain

Josef Kastner – an die Stange

Josef Kastner – Reinigung

Josef Kastner – Dinner aus dem Wald

Walter Isack – Dental care

Walter Isack – Roe deer

Bangladesh

Md. Nazmul Hasan Khan – Old women

Tanmoy Das – Hands

Belarus

Tatsiana Tsyhanova – Wind

Belgium

Livinus Bleyen – New Library

Luc Doms – Gymnast

Luc Doms – Two dogs

Marcel Beauraind – Bienvenue

Wilkie De  Bondt – CRETE SENESI 2

Bosnia And Herzegovina

Samir Zahirovic – Izzy 3

Samir Zahirovic – Green 7

Brazil

Guacyr Aranha – Bus Stop 4

Guacyr Aranha – Summer Collection

Paulo  CÉsar Berton  CustÓdio – GOSSIP

Paulo  CÉsar Berton  CustÓdio – JUMP

Paulo  CÉsar Berton  CustÓdio – OPHELIA – HAMLET – ROCK – MACHINE

Paulo  CÉsar Berton  CustÓdio – TROPICAL

Roberto Soares-gomes – PORTAL

Canada

Dany Chan – Follow The Lead

Francis King – Escape From The Horns

Kam Chiu Tam – Risky fall

China

Deqiang Zhang – White tea town

Deqiang Zhang – The waltz of boatman

Hanju Zhu – Dream figure

Hanju Zhu – Flower in the mirror

Hualin Zhang – A kindly old man

Hualin Zhang – Local sentiment

Hualin Zhang – town charm

Jian Gao – DAILY ROUTE

Jian Gao – GLOWING WATER

Jiaying Pan – in the morning

Jiaying Pan – the night in Lijiang

Jiaying Pan – umbrella

Jinming Pan – Gallop snow 3

Jinming Pan – Nowhere to Hide

Jinming Pan – Sunrise Bashang

Jinyan Ma – Winding mountains

Jinyan Ma – Land of meaning

Kai Zheng – The zuojiduojibawa Kamiyama Salongda

Kangfu Hu – go to sea

Lanfeng Chen – Chinese dragon

Lanfeng Chen – Grazing home1

Li Fang – A working man3

Li Sun – Play on the grass

Li Sun – Prairie house

Li Sun – helplessness

Li Sun – Faith

Longxing Meng – A Waterside Village

Ruiyuan Chen – festival

Ruiyuan Chen – Eat with appetite

Ruiyuan Chen – childlike1

Ruiyuan Chen – host

Shenghua Yang – performance

Shenghua Yang – running horses

Shimin Wang – bask the tea

Shimin Wang – lattice

Weimeng Shi – Morning fishing

Weimeng Shi – Yearn1

Weimeng Shi – Shepherd map

Weimeng Shi – Years of quiet good

Wenjie Luo – a warm current

Wenjie Luo – Like the flowers

Wenjie Luo – the deep eyes

Wensheng Zheng – Homing

Wensheng Zheng – The Naochuntian1

Wensheng Zheng – The Naochuntian1

Xiaoqi Zhang – Back

Xiaoqi Zhang – Mountain people

Xiaoqi Zhang – The man wearing a cloak

Xiequn Li – Fear

Xiequn Li – farming

Xiequn Li – Purdue

Xinxin Chen – Grab sheep6

Xinxin Chen – Small partners2

Xunlei Li – dating

Yongan Gan – Have bumper harvest

Yongan Gan – Reef

Yongming Liu – Old Man Under the Umbrella

Yuejia Huang – life in Teahouse

Yuejia Huang – Liangshan children

Yuejia Huang – Mother bosom

Zhanxiang Shao – Twilight uben Bridge

Zhenfu Lu – reach to the sky

Zhenfu Lu – Fire cloud

Zhigang Mo – A river misty rain

Zhigang Mo – Cave house

Zhigang Mo – in the sun

Zhigang Mo – Pastoral scenery

Zhouxiong Huang – Six sheep Qingfeng

Croatia

Ivan Kosic – Adriatic Reality

Ivan Kosic – A Fisherman’s Tale

Ivan Kosic – Foggy Morning

Ivan Kosic – Popeye

Zvonko Kucelin – bora-12

Zvonko Kucelin – rhythm

Zvonko Kucelin – saturday afternoon-4

Cyprus

Buket Ozatay – Seyma

Buket Ozatay – Vonda

Buket Ozatay – Woman Weaver

Mehmet Gokyigit – painting the milky way

Mehmet Gokyigit – thin line

Michalakis Ppalis – Lovely Hug

Mustafa Evirgen – Stags

Tevfik Ileri – FACE TO FACE

Tevfik Ulual – Basket Maker

Tevfik Ulual – Lonely Life

Czech Republic

Jan Zahornacky – Autumn

Jan Zahornacky – Fields – Spring 1

Jan Zahornacky – Furrows

Jan Knot – Window

Petr Strbacka – TUSCANY 2011 FOGS

Denmark

Henrik R. Kristensen – Mud – blue eyes

Henrik R. Kristensen – Fish just caught

Ole Suszkiewicz – Evening Red

Ole Suszkiewicz – Harmonica Clown

England

Alan Dedman – Walking the dog.

Alan Young – Memories Of Martha

Bob Bishop – Night Watchman

Bob Bishop – Out on the Moor

Bob Bishop – Buy Our Oranges Sir

David Keel – Stretching out at the start

David Keel – Vanessa Low in flight

Eileen Wilkinson – Chocolate Vine

Frances Underwood – Pocket Friend

Jeff Hargreaves – Ready for Winter

John Buckley – Tuscan Sunrise

Keith Wood – Soldier of Fortune

Maureen Toft – Train 2935

Maureen Toft – Good Shot

Stuart Daffin – Lucy

Stuart Daffin – Annie’s Telegram

Susan Trout – Parting is Such Sweet Sorrow

Finland

Kauko Keranen – the woman and the Baobab 2

Marjukka Vahaettala – Goddaughter

Marjukka Vahaettala – In Strong Feelings

France

Alla Sokolova – Well

Alla Sokolova – Spatter

Armand Amenta – Oliviers a San Giacomo

Armand Amenta – Bilbao Museum

Armand Amenta – Le troupeau

Boirie Vincent – Patate en l air

Guy B. Samoyault – Neiges eternelles

Jacky Martin – Olympia

Jacky Champenois – Bacchus

Jean Claude Delon – Avant l’orage

Jean Claude Delon – Le joggeur-1-2

Jean Claude Delon – Reflets de Nichtarguer

Jean Claude Delon – Reflets givrés

Jose Cailloux – limite zone

Michel Dupouy – Attraction

Michel Dupouy – Audrey

Veronique Miojevic – FDNY 343

Germany

Barbara Brechtel – The Wave

Barbara Brechtel – Lofoten

Dirk Peschen – diamonds on her skin

Gerhard Boehm – Scotland

Holger Bücker – Mandarin Fish

Jochen Foeller – Custom Officers House No3

Karl Markloff – Pause

Klaus Strehlke – Hermit-136

Lothar Noeth – Bassspiel

Maciek Kornacki – japanese composition

Maciek Kornacki – disproportionality

Maciek Kornacki – post spring

Maciek Kornacki – concordia

Michael E. Dr. Boettcher – Examining Rembrandt

Michaela Ertelt – geisterhand

Michaela Ertelt – keks

Peter Ludwig – old king II

Peter Ludwig – this way

Volker Meinberg – Brooklyn Waterfront 4

Volker Meinberg – Top of the Rock 21

Hong Kong

Catherine Pui Kuen Cheung – Night Market 1

Chun Yip Chau – Going to Farm

Chun Yip Chau – In the Fishing Pond

H.w. Chan – Cannot get away 1

H.w. Chan – Crane in morning fog 2

H.w. Chan – Bathe to enjoy

H.w. Chan – Beautiful moments 21

Kwok Kei Daniel Tse – Throwing net 033

Kwok Kei Daniel Tse – Throwing net 007

Kwong Ying Au-yeung – Hanging Fabric

Lap Fung Au – Parter 001

Lap Fung Au – Old man and dog

Qi Shi – Working steel

Shiu Gun Wong – Catching Three Horses

Shiu Gun Wong – My Prayer 2

Shiu Gun Wong – Nature Beauty

Shiu Gun Wong – Two Beauties

Wing Chun Au – C1 Fire dragon new year

Wing Chun Au – Fire dragon

Wing Chun Au – Happy to be Happy

Wing Chun Au – Monkey over the chicken year

Wing Chung Kenneth Leung – Tokyo station

Yiu Wah Wong – Fishing boat

Yiu Wah Wong – Smoke

Hungary

Gabriella Jerszi – Charcoal burner

Gabriella Jerszi – Fabulous little woman

Imre Kiss – Flying up

Janos Demeter – Genesis

Krisztian Lakatos – Spring update

Krisztian Lakatos – Tale island

Krisztian Lakatos – waterworld afternoon

Laszlo Papp – Budapest

Laszlo Papp – Hallowed by

Laszlo Papp – Young Rays

India

Akash Ghosh – BLACK DIAMONDS

Amit Vyas – MORNING MIST

Areen Basak – LOOKING AT YOU

Arijit Saha – Colour of Joy

Arijit Saha – Leading The Camel

Arup Bhatacharjee – COLOUR-FULL

Ashish Kumar Pradhan – journey to hawrah

Bhaskar Paul – FEAR ME

Bhaskar Paul – FIND ME

Bhaskar Paul – LAST JOURNEY WITH SMILE

Debasish Ghosh – THE DEVOTEE

Debasish Ghosh – WORKING LADY

Debiprasad Mukherjee – Messenger of Ghosts

Debiprasad Mukherjee – Mirror Image

Debiprasad Mukherjee – The TruckDriver

Dipankar Balial – COLOURS IN THE DESERT

Dipankar Balial – FEMALE INFANTICIDE

Dr Amit Bijon Dutta – Aged with time

Dr Amit Bijon Dutta – red cap saint

Dr Amit Bijon Dutta – chilam baba

Dr Amit Bijon Dutta – The Drum Saint

Gaganpreet Singh – Follow Me

Gaganpreet Singh – Prayers

Kaushik Dolui – Cast Shadows

Nishikant Mhatre – Yelkot at Jajuri

Pratip Acharya – Flying Colors

Pritam Dey – LOVE

Pritam Dey – RAY OF HOPE

Pritam Dey – STEEL LIFE

Pritam Dey – TRIMURTI

Pushpendu Paul – MY DREAM PARENTS

Pushpendu Paul – STEPOLOGY

Rajarshi Sengupta – Bulls Eye

Rajarshi Sengupta – Puskar

Seema Swami – The Golden Mean

Seema Swami – Colors of India

Seema Swami – Tawang monastery

Seema Swami – Umngot river

Shreyankan Dey – Earthwear

Shreyankan Dey – Ever Green

Snehashis Paul – Fast and Furious

Snehashis Paul – LETS WALK

Sounak Banerjee – Blue Mountains

Sounak Banerjee – The Handyman

Sounak Banerjee – Cows will fly

Sudip Banerjee – FISHING

Sudipta Ghosh – FINAL TOUCH

Suman Chattopadhyay – MAKE UP

Suman Chattopadhyay – THE RULER

Suman Chattopadhyay – WAY TO HEAVEN

Susmita Bhattacharya – BLUE TEMPLE

Susmita Bhattacharya – CATS EYE

Susmita Bhattacharya – HOLI

Susmita Bhattacharya – LATHMAR

Tuhin Das – Montauk in magic light

Tuhin Das – Portland lighthouse in fog

Udit Roy – The Innocents

Udit Roy – Sunrise on the Beach

Udit Roy – Fishing

Udit Roy – Race

Indonesia

Pimpin Nagawan – Catch U

Pimpin Nagawan – At The Market Place

Pimpin Nagawan – The Keris Maker

Rafly Rinaldy – Red Scarf

Iran

Saeed Arabzadeh – PLAYING IN GARBAGE

Ireland

Daryl Thompson – The Lost Sheep

James Mahon – Painting Circles

Sigita Playdon – Connemara 2

Sigita Playdon – Connemara pony race

Sigita Playdon – Red window

Israel

Efraim Shpringer – hanging

Efraim Shpringer – Blowing with fire

Efraim Shpringer – Equilibrium

Leonid Goldin –  I love the circus

Rachel Algom – antelope rose

Yehuda Sameach – Umbrellas bridge 9433

Italy

Daniele Mantovani – Giada 3

Gatti Angelo – i compiti

Gatti Angelo – le mie bambole

Giovanni Fabbri – sunset in the vally- 2

Luciano Cardonati – attesa al capolinea

Luciano Cardonati – giochi a cracovia

Massimo De Cata – Armata Eolica

Michele Macinai – kara child

Michele Macinai – dorze village 1

Michele Macinai – hamar sunset 1

Michele Macinai – tuscan golden sunrise 18

Paolo Tavaroli – Fram

Roberto Biggio – Steps shadow

Roberto Biggio – Gran Salar de Uyuni – Bolivia

Roberto Baroni – Master carver pumpkins

Sandra Zagolin – Gombo

Sandra Zagolin – Kazakh party

Sandra Zagolin – Good company

Selina Bressan – Boxe training

Selina Bressan – Cuban pride

Veniero Rubboli – Four friends

Veniero Rubboli – Countryman

Veniero Rubboli – Pain

Walter Gaberthuel – Upstairs

William Buono – LU CIUCC

Latvia

Viesturs Links – IN CIRCLE OF LIGHT

Viesturs Links – LITTTLE DECADENT PORTRAIT

Viesturs Links – REPROACH

Viesturs Links – YOU CAN

Lithuania

Dainius Dirgela – all saints 1

Georgij Stoliarov – Juda’s Kiss  Berlin  Germany

Normante Ribokaite – Housewife

Normante Ribokaite – With mannequin 2

Normante Ribokaite – Vision 2

Macau

Alexandrino Airosa – Elegant Jump

Alexandrino Airosa – Mentawai aboriginal

Alexandrino Airosa – Sanghyang Fire Dance

Choi-cheun Lam – Praying

Choi-cheun Lam – Follow the Light

Choi-cheun Lam – Conceit

Ka Chon Chiang – Throwing a fish net

Sherman Cheang – Raining

Malaysia

Dany Yen Sin Wong – Tongbi Shoal Lines

Dany Yen Sin Wong – Phan Rang Fishing Net Making

Dany Yen Sin Wong – Little Monks At Dust

Tommy Teh – Reflection 5

Yeokkian Koh – Mating 4

Malta

Manweli Azzopardi – Glass In A Bottle

Manweli Azzopardi – Pomegranate

Netherlands

Cor Boers – blaak

Cor Boers – ijsbeer

Cor Boers – boeken

Daniel Lybaert – Nee Ja Wat

Marcel Van Balken – Snowclimber

Marcel Van Balken – Balloons

Rob Boehle – first glance

New Zealand

Michael Molloy – Mesopotamia

Norway

Mike Mills – Skate on

Mike Mills – Flatanger, Norway

Mike Mills – Outshining

Pakistan

Shaikh Amin – 2.Burning Sun

Shaikh Amin – 3.Enjoying Pure Drink 2

Shaikh Amin – 4.Morning Clean Up

Poland

Cezary Dubiel – Architects Dream1

Cezary Dubiel – Spiral No.2

Jacek Haratym – Land of Aquarius

Krzysztof Stos – In the basement

Krzysztof Stos – Learn body

Krzysztof Stos – Shrew

Krzysztof Stos – There

Lukasz Gurdak – Spring

Tomasz Okoniewski – bon appetit

Tomasz Okoniewski – come out in the wash

Tomasz Okoniewski – moments of oblivion

Tomasz Okoniewski – last gadabout

Portugal

Joao Taborda – Friends Will be Friends

Romania

Cantemir Aron Mandru – Gypsy chief

Cantemir Aron Mandru – Moise

Cantemir Aron Mandru – Prince of the forest

Francisc Nemeth – Sisters

Francisc Nemeth – Wretched

Francisc Nemeth – Man with pipe

Gabriel Tudosescu – Angel 26

Octavian Silaghi – in the spotlight 2

Octavian Silaghi – quiet morning

Tarquinius Vadeanu – MAGIC MISTIC MORNING

Valentina Stan – Venice

Zsigmond Bathori – TOXIC

Russia

Aleksandr Kretov – Star rain

Aleksey Zakharov – riot of colors

Alexey Suloev – Two in the Galaxy-USA Arizona

Anastasia Kurlaeva – Strip

Anastasia Kurlaeva – Kaleidoscope

Anastasia Kurlaeva – Alena

Eugene Turkov – Man’s portrait 1

Oleg Grachev – IRreal world. Velvet hills

Oleg Grachev – IRreal world. Mountains and the moon

Oleg Grachev – Approaching rain

Oleg Konstantinov – Letter From The Front

Oleg Konstantinov – Fall

Sergey Borisov – flying

Sergey Borisov – male character

Stanislav Sitnikov – Garmony

Tenenev Vitaly – Childhood Look

Vitaliy Novikov – On the edge of the earth

Vitaliy Novikov – In the bright rays of the Aurora

Vladimir Proshin – On the river

Vladimir Proshin – Way

Yury Pustovoy – Provence

Yury Pustovoy – Scotland

Saudi Arabia

Mofeed Abu Shalwa – Cold and Hot

Scotland

Colin Mclatchie – Cabo Horro Lighthouse

Keith Thorburn – Moon lit Castle

Serbia

Aleksandar Ciric – Fields of gold

Aleksandar Ciric – Against the fire

Damir Buzurovic – The story about family happiness

Djordje Vukicevic – Scarf 025

Djordje Vukicevic – Back

Djordje Vukicevic – Eye

Dušanka Ljubojević – Geese adventure

Goran Kojadinovic – Beauty from the plains

Marija Misita – Confined

Marija Misita – Pink Flamingos

Milan Markovic – Fira 1

Pantelija Ilic – Farmer with Medvednik

Pantelija Ilic – Milica and Ivana

Radivoje Jevtic – Touch

Ranko Djurovic – The view

Ranko Djurovic – Red hot chili peppers

Vesna Mamula – Benetton

Vladimir Mijailovic – Down

Vladimir Mijailovic – Meanders in blue

Vladimir Mijailovic – Sanctity

Vladimir Mijailovic – Yellow

Vojislav Vojo Pesterac – Bane 7562

Vojislav Vojo Pesterac – Life goes on 5882

Singapore

Lai Leng Lam – Honghe Paddy Terrace CO028

Lee Eng Tan – Splash Water in Lake

Vincent Liew – Red Mind

Vincent Liew – Holy Walls Colour

Vincent Liew – Zen 1

Zee Kek Heng – Fan ribbons dance

Slovakia

Andrej Belovezcik – The Espace

Peter Skuta – Colored carpet

Slovenia

Daniel Mauko – Lines cranes

Igor Debevec – Autumn mornings

Igor Debevec – Empire view

South Africa

Aubrey Siebert – Dancers by four

Carolyn Greathead – Mystery Girl

Willem Kruger – Steeple chase the hands

Spain

Gines Asensio – retrato con sombrero

Gines Asensio – Saltenero

Gines Asensio – Nude

Luis Maria Barrio – SUBIENDO

Luis Maria Barrio – BLUE

Luis Maria Barrio – PESCADORES CHINOS

Oskar Gaskon – Amanece en el lago

Oskar Gaskon – Pescadores

Pedro Luis Ajuriaguerra Saiz – Diver and Guggenheim

Pedro Luis Ajuriaguerra Saiz – Green or Blue

Sri Lanka

Ashane Marasinghe – Hard life

Ashane Marasinghe – Through the eyes

Wimal Amaratunge – Dance on Fire

Yamuni Rashmika Perera – HOPELESS OUR FUTURE

Yamuni Rashmika Perera – ASURA

Sweden

Jan-thomas Stake – Nina draped in green

Nils-erik Jerlemar – Mine Worker No 6

Taiwan

Chidi Chen – Beauty and the Beasts

Chidi Chen – Face Makeup

Turkey

Canan Kaplica – Small drivers

Fatih Balkan – emek3

Fikri Ozalp – village_5317

Fikri Ozalp – Wool felt_6

Fikriye Er – Happy

Kader Yetişken – secret employee

Kader Yetişken – bus driver

Nimet Gonenc Cinaroglu – Leave_with_something_left_undone

Semih Akca – at

Semih Akca – biberci

Semih Akca – iki kadin

Suleyman Uzumcu – horse

Suleyman Uzumcu – life

Ukraine

Anatoliy Volokh – Evelina

Anatoliy Volokh – Iguana at sunset

Serhii Shchehlevatyh – Red-haired-girl

Serhii Shchehlevatyh – Sasha_01

Serhii Shchehlevatyh – Sleepless-Souls

United Arab Emirates

Abbas Kapadia – Colourful Dunes

United Kingdom

Bob Devine – elephant dominance

Bob Devine – great grey owl hunting in snow

Carole Zimmerman – Down

Carole Zimmerman – Passed its Best

Chris Ellison – Approaching Cuba

Chris Ellison – Sunbeam Prayers

David Burn – Fence to Nowhere

Jim Duncan – Loneliness of Leadership

Jim Duncan – Table Service

Keith Elgin – Leap Of Faith

Keith Elgin – The Journey Of Life

Malcolm Sowdon – Migration Route

Malcolm Sowdon – Music Maker

Stephane Pagnier – Pencils

USA

Alexander Rasputnis – Sunset at Mountain Fuji 02

Alexander Rasputnis – Monument Valley

Brian Grant – Demon Dracula 69

Denise Saldana – Sandhill Crane

Godfrey Wong – Air Show 14

Godfrey Wong – Help Me

Guo Jiang Ou – Arch and Milky Way

Huong Hoa Nguyen – Hummingbirds Clearing Moth 4771

Ira Nemeroff – Sedona 344

Ira Nemeroff – Slot Canyon 709

Jeff Watts – Central Park Row Boats

Jeff Watts – Brooklyn Ballet

Kimberly Brock – Red Gerbera Daisy Duo

Nan Carder – Lion 2374

Pongsakorn Neton – Flatiron Building during sunset, New York.

Thomas Lang – Returning To Village

Thomas Lang – Chasing Mustang 08-01

Tuan Tran – Grandma and 3 Llamas-Peru

Valentina Sokolskaya – Calcite Fins at Sunset

Xiao Gu – Balloons Over Cappadocia 3

Xiao Gu – In a Surgery 2

Xiao Gu – Whispers

Yan Tsang – Drying fishes

Yan Tsang – Making fishing net 3

VietNam

Do Hieu Liem – SUNRISE

Wales

Lynne Morris – A WILD GOOSE CHASE

Rolf Kraehenbuehl – Human Ants behind Glass

Rolf Kraehenbuehl – Yellow

Rolf Kraehenbuehl – Curtain Mosaic

Tony Davies – lighthouse Keeper

Section F: OPEN (monochrome)

Argentina

Ana Maria Robles – Madre Surma VI

Ana Maria Robles – Pastora Mbororo

Anibal Ulises Ruiz – Mirando mis suños

Anibal Ulises Ruiz – Reencuentro

Hernan Manuel Villa – autorretrato 6702

Hernan Manuel Villa – La familia 9145

Luis Alberto Franke – Felix de Trinidad

Australia

Elizabeth Slezak – Vatican Spiral 1

Elizabeth Slezak – Circles And Lines 2

Elizabeth Slezak – Contrast 2

Elizabeth Slezak – Iron Steps 2

Gary Wallis – NENGAH

Jan Pudney – Something simple

Jeanete Zanotto – Round and Around

Jeanete Zanotto – Wivenhoe Backwater

Rose Meddings – Aphrodite

Rose Meddings – Papa

Violet Wilson – Marina Walkway

Austria

Albert Peer – Marius

Manfred Pillik – Orang Utan 2

Pichler Thomas – Tired

Stefan Stuppnig – Calice 0031

Wolfgang Habringer – First Morning Light

Bangladesh

Md. Nazmul Hasan Khan – Life in a metro

Tanmoy Das – The Soulmates

Belarus

Peter Yanchevsky – A lone swimmer

Peter Yanchevsky – Two

Tatsiana Tsyhanova – Insult

Tatsiana Tsyhanova – Veil

Tatsiana Tsyhanova – Father

Tatsiana Tsyhanova – I see you

Belgium

Claude Simon – Fear before nightfall

Frank Callens – The Shard

Livinus Bleyen – Modern Art

Livinus Bleyen – North Window Overlook

Luc Mairesse – scarf man

Marcin Michalowski – piano player

Marcin Michalowski – lighthouse

Marcin Michalowski – she (in Arles)

Marcin Michalowski – a girl with a jumping rope

Yvon Syx – Beautiful Lady 2

Yvon Syx – Kimberley 5

Bosnia And Herzegovina

Samir Zahirovic – Lutka C1

Samir Zahirovic – Smile

Samir Zahirovic – Working Hard

Brazil

Paulo  CÉsar Berton  CustÓdio – THE  COUPLE

Roberto Soares-gomes – AFRESCO

Roberto Soares-gomes – COVER

Roberto Soares-gomes – FACES

Bulgaria

Yuliy Vasilev – Transitions 2

Yuliy Vasilev – Transitions

Canada

Davood Ezzati – Keep still

Kam Chiu Tam – Skijoring

Shahid Sharafuddin – Clouds before Storm

Shahid Sharafuddin – Clouds

China

Deqiang Zhang – Neighbor’s little sister

Hailun Cao – a card game

Hailun Cao – Burning smell

Hanju Zhu – Dream of the wings

Hanju Zhu – Dream Raider

Hualin Zhang – The time’s smiling face

Hualin Zhang – Twilight in Terrace

Jian Gao – SAY YOU SAY ME

Jian Gao –  QOMOLANGMA

Jian Gao – POACHING

Jiaying Pan – adolescent years

Jiaying Pan – posing

Jiaying Pan – sunshine in old town

Jinyan Ma – Spring notes

Kai Zheng – RURAL THE MIST

Li Fang – Grabing sheep on horse

Li Fang – In the barber shop

Li Sun – go to market

Li Sun – Passing clouds

Li Sun – Happiness under the sun1

Longxing Meng – Morning of ChengCun Village

Longxing Meng – Impression of Qi Du

Ping Fang – (Black abd white world in the station2).jpg

Ping Fang – (Square figure).jpg

Ping Fang – (pedestrian5).jpg

Ping Fang – (Figure).jpg

Ruiyuan Chen – Thick soil and high sky

Ruiyuan Chen – lunch2

Shenghua Yang – dreamland

Shenghua Yang – silent seaside

Shimin Wang – wait for

Shimin Wang – A Long Way to Go

Steven Xiao – cruise the streets

Steven Xiao – home call

Steven Xiao – Parkour youth in Kalemegdan Fortress 1

Weimeng Shi – Dedication of love

Weimeng Shi – Cigarettes back

Wenjie Luo – Return home

Wensheng Zheng – Sea music

Wensheng Zheng – The Naochuntian5

Wensheng Zheng – Two moons increase light

Xiaomei Xu – Three Jews

Xiaoqi Zhang – Autumn Feelings

Xinxin Chen – Train Festival5

Yongan Gan – Galloping on air

Yongming Liu – The elder

Yuejia Huang – Smoke wreathed

Croatia

Berislav Vrkljan – LIGHT PERMORMANCE No 4

Berislav Vrkljan – THANKS TIME No 3

Biljana Knebl – Three

Biljana Knebl – View from Above

Ivan Kosic – In the Fog

Ivan Kosic – The Ride

Ivo Vucetic – Old wooden bridge

Zvonko Kucelin – escape-1

Zvonko Kucelin – glance-7

Zvonko Kucelin – lines-5

Cyprus

Andreas L Andreou – STOP

Buket Ozatay – Admiration

Buket Ozatay – Time to Rest

Michalakis Ppalis – Deutscher Bundestag

Michalakis Ppalis – Lonely Man

Romos Kotsonis – Looking for the light

Romos Kotsonis – Paranoia

Romos Kotsonis – Simply love

Steven Stavri – THE HAT

Tevfik Ulual – Calmness And Storm

Tevfik Ulual – Ceiling Book Shelf

Tevfik Ulual – Smoke Shadow

Czech Republic

Jan Knot – Lift to heaven

Jan Knot – A lone fisherman

Jan Knot – Understanding

Jan Knot – Gaze

Mojmir Klimek – My room

Mojmir Klimek – Cafeteria Porto

Mojmir Klimek – Akt

Mojmir Klimek – Old women

Pavel Juráček – Three crosses

Petr Strbacka – CZECH 2014 EVA

Petr Strbacka – CZECH 2016 DENISA

Petr Strbacka – CZECH 2016 JANA

Petr Strbacka – CZECH 2016 LAIMA

Denmark

Erik Holmgaard – Joiner from Trinidad

Jorgen Kristensen – Bent Ove 6

Ole Suszkiewicz – Cross

Ole Suszkiewicz – Free Hugs

Ole Suszkiewicz – Crosses

Ole Suszkiewicz – Maima 3

Ole Klintebæk – Misplaced Shadow

Ole Klintebæk – Hip 47

Ole Klintebæk – Ghost Mill

Ole Klintebæk – Head suffocating for a reason

England

Alan Dedman – Off to the village.

Alan Young – Emerging From The Past

Alan Young – The Professor

Alan Young – The Sheepdog

Bob Bishop – Pensive

Bob Bishop – Tower

Bob Bishop – Me and My Babe

Brian Trout – Madam Butterfly

Brian Trout – The Victorian Mortuary

Paul Radden – The rescue

Peter Elliston – The laughing baker

Stuart Daffin – Dirty Old Town

Susan Trout – Nearly Nude

Susan Trout – Serenity in A

Finland

Ilpo Pohjonen – At the river

Ilpo Pohjonen – Piece of sky

Johanna Lyömilä – Steps

Johanna Lyömilä – Mist from the sea

Kauko Keranen – Rebecca 1

Marjukka Vahaettala – Wild and Free

Osmo Kyttälä – Black Siaters 1

Osmo Kyttälä – Brunet BW 1244

Paula Lehtimäki – Let me out

Pertti Matikainen – Pipe 9831

Pertti Matikainen – Self Portrait at Window

Pertti Ylinen – Blink Back Her Tears

Pertti Ylinen – Jyrki N

Sanna Svennblad – Portrait of a Racehorse

France

Alain Morata – BIDASOA

Alain Morata – POSE

Alla Sokolova – Dialog

Alla Sokolova – Papa Carlo

Alla Sokolova – Nirvana

Alla Sokolova – Frame

Anne Sargeant – Bonne journee

Armand Amenta – Sans tete 1

Boirie Vincent – Reve

Claude Bordier – Le balayeur de Connaught Place

Jacky Martin – Romanian Shepherd

Jacky Martin – Smiles of Jaipur

Jacky Martin – Zhengzhou Station

Jacques Heritier – Bicicleta a Lucca

Jacques Heritier – Clarisse 4

Jacques Heritier – La Brume

Jacques Heritier – Le Musicien

Jean Claude Delon – Le joggeur

Jose Cailloux – la contrebassiste

Jose Cailloux – le plongeoir

Michel Dupouy – Dans les limbes

Michel Dupouy – Eclaircie

Michel Dupouy – Rachel

Michel Dupouy – Santuario de Torreciudad

Regis Rampnoux – Dora et le coffre 1

Stephane Benoit – A tous vents

Stephane Benoit – Good night

Veronique Miojevic – FROM BROOKLYN BRIDGE

Veronique Miojevic – AD LUCEM

Veronique Miojevic – LE FANTOME DE LA CITE

Germany

Achim Koepf – Fanny 17

Achim Koepf – Skala 34

Barbara Brechtel – Steaming Rim

Dagmar Petersohn – Opening 4

Dirk Peschen – dark shadow

Dirk Peschen – perfect body tension

Gerhard Boehm – Table  Top    SW

Gerhard Boehm – Table  Top    SW4

Gunter Scholtz – Spyder

Gunther Riehle – tekesi ls horses 8 bw

Holger Bücker – Old Richard

Jerry-louis Ruff – Rosenkranz SW

Klaus Strehlke – Movement (2)

Klaus Strehlke – Solo

Klaus Strehlke – Ti. and Tu.-2430

Klaus Strehlke – Trapez

Lothar Noeth – Los gehts

Lothar Noeth – Muskelspiel

Lothar Noeth – Verschlungen

Maciek Kornacki – partially

Michael E. Dr. Boettcher – Footstep from the shadow

Michael E. Dr. Boettcher – Traffic in the shadow

Michael E. Dr. Boettcher – Into the shadow II

Michaela Ertelt – fensterplatz

Michaela Ertelt – rauhe schale

Michaela Ertelt – treppe

Reibl Klaus – Africa

Reibl Klaus – lightning

Volker Meinberg – Tribute in Light 2016-1 bw

Wolfgang Gilges – Grande Arche Paris

Wolfgang Gilges – Nelly

Wolfgang Gilges – Table Act

Wolfgang Gilges – Station Oriente 3

Greece

Dimitris Toussimis – Collonade

Dimitris Toussimis – Legs in Showcase

Dimitris Toussimis – Steps No2

Dimitris Toussimis – Windows

Vasilis Kazepidis – Railway lines No 01

Vasilis Kazepidis – Maria No 03

Vasilis Kazepidis – Ballerina No 03

Hong Kong

Catherine Pui Kuen Cheung – Chichen Itza 1

Catherine Pui Kuen Cheung – Fisherman 2

Kam Yuk Anita Yick – Girl shake

Koon Nam Cheung – Golden Eagle Landing 01 BW

Lai Oi Leung – Happy worker

Shiu Gun Wong – Three Against Three

Shiu Gun Wong – Bridal Bliss

Shiu Gun Wong – All Wet 2

Sui Ching Ho – Sunshine and cloud

Tsui Wan Mar – Door in door

Wing Chung Kenneth Leung – Galloping steed BW

Wing Chung Kenneth Leung – Horses Splash 3 BW

Wing Chung Kenneth Leung – Sheeps on grassland BW

Wolfgang Lin – Crossing Rails

Yiu Wah Wong – Explosion

Hungary

Gabriella Jerszi – Horse dealer

Gabriella Jerszi – Looks

Gabriella Jerszi – Rainy day

Imre Kiss – Meeting

Imre Kiss – Mystic light

Istvan Huisz – Tennis Queen

Krisztian Lakatos – Balance

Krisztian Lakatos – Patarabella

Krisztian Lakatos – Tata 2017

Tamas Jambori – Picture – festival

Tamas Jambori – Girl with Tattoo

Tamas Jambori – Tale teller

Tamas Jambori – Window

Zoltan Gergely Koczian – Hair

Zoltan Gergely Koczian – Uncle John

India

Akundy Krishna Mohan – BLACK

Akundy Krishna Mohan – SWEETEE

Arijit Saha – Sky has no Limit

Arijit Saha – Worship

Arijit Saha – Busy Worker

Asim Kumar Chaudhuri – street life

Chandan Kumar Mukherjee – Black and the White of the one

Chandan Kumar Mukherjee – Black and White of the Persona

Chandan Kumar Mukherjee – Reflection

Debasish Ghosh – DEPTH SMILE

Debiprasad Mukherjee – My Workstation

Dipankar Balial – EMANCIPATION

Goutam Kumar Dutta – FEARLESS

Pratip Acharya – Netting Away

Pratip Acharya – Just Another Day

Pritam Dey – CURVED LINE

Pushpendu Paul – HELP ME JESUS

Rajarshi Sengupta – Against the Machine

Rajarshi Sengupta – Day of Journey

Rathin Chakraborty – BEING NOTHINGNESS

Saraswatirao Korlapati – NET THROWING AT UPPADA

Seema Swami – Frida

Seema Swami – The bridge

Shreyankan Dey – Seeker of Justice

Shreyankan Dey – Work Till You Die

Snehashis Paul – WORK WITH SMILE

Sudipta Ghosh – AFGHAN BOY

Sudipta Ghosh – ASPECT

Sudipta Ghosh – THE TELEVISION MECHANIC

Sudipta Ghosh – WELL WISHERS

Susmita Bhattacharya – HARDWORK

Susmita Bhattacharya – SHADOW

Tuhin Das – City skyline

Tuhin Das – WTC Arch

Tuhin Das – The hem of truth

Indonesia

Pimpin Nagawan – The Ballerina

Iran

Saeed Arabzadeh – Old Man South

Ireland

Daryl Thompson – Beauty Amongst Evil

Daryl Thompson – Liberation

Daryl Thompson – Nowhere To Hide

David J O’hagan – Calling Friends

David J O’hagan – Dublin Bay Fisherman

David J O’hagan – King’s Cross Man

David J O’hagan – London Lady

Michael Maguire – resting place

Michael Maguire – evening gathering

Michael Maguire – memories

Sigita Playdon – Alice in the wonderland

Sigita Playdon – Little dreamer 2

Sigita Playdon – winter morning swim

Israel

Alexander Makarov – Jealousy

Alexander Makarov – Walking with Dog-2

Efraim Shpringer – Birkenau camp

Efraim Shpringer – In the Reichstag

Efraim Shpringer – Shadow

Efraim Shpringer – In dark

Leonid Goldin – Every second

Leonid Goldin –  For pregnant women

Shlomi Ben David – A city pose

Shlomi Ben David – A city gull

Shlomi Ben David – Central Park View

Shlomi Ben David – ladies First

Smadar Barnea – Schefflera Multiplied

Smadar Barnea – Under the Bridge

Smadar Barnea – Desert Scene

Yaffa Zonshine – A ballerina and  her  shadow

Yaffa Zonshine – A bridge

Yehuda Sameach – A child learns Torah 1195 BW

Yehuda Sameach – Fisherman paints the sky 4590 BW

Yehuda Sameach – leavened bread 0229 BW

Zinaida Makarov – In the Triangle

Zinaida Makarov – Sadness

Italy

Antonio Persano – Her chance

Antonio Persano – Stories

Bruno Madeddu – LA CASA SUL CONFINE DEI RICORDI

Daniele Ficarelli – Sacrifice

Daniele Ficarelli – the Bridge 1

Daniele Ficarelli – Will

Franco Biondi – Rain Mascagni Terrace

Franco Biondi – After the rain

Franco Fratini – My friend and me

Gatti Angelo – il bianco e nero

Gatti Angelo – allucinante

Gatti Angelo – ombre in movimento

Giovanni Fabbri – a long journey

Giovanni Fabbri – absences-5

Giuseppe Falco – Shadows of War

Giuseppe Bernini – Giro 2016 13

Giuseppe Bernini – On the fly

Luciano Cardonati – francesca

Massimo De Cata – Memory

Michele Macinai – kara child 2

Michele Macinai – help

Paolo Tavaroli – a refugee

Paolo Tavaroli – Borgio Verezzi

Pietro Bugli – Urban forms 5

Roberto Biggio – Stawberry field – Itly

Roberto Baroni – Attracted by smartphone

Sandra Zagolin – A toast to us

Selina Bressan – Training at gymnasium 3

Selina Bressan – Training at gymnasium 4

Veniero Rubboli – Devotional women 1

Veniero Rubboli – Maramures People 295

Veniero Rubboli – Maramures People 3209

William Buono – LUIGI

Jordan

Mohammad Radi – AMJAD 17

Latvia

Juris Kalnins – Strange dance

Viesturs Links – ARREST

Viesturs Links – FOREVER

Lithuania

Dainius Dirgela – women hapiness 7

Normante Ribokaite – Dream to ride

Normante Ribokaite – Chair talk 11

Ruslan Bolgov – Orbites of the Venus

Ruslan Bolgov – Music of the Body

Luxembourg

Nikos Zompolas – Face A Face

Macau

Choi-cheun Lam – Dong Jiang Lake

Choi-cheun Lam – Play Time

Ka Chon Chiang – Fishing

Ka Chon Chiang – Punching

Ka Chon Chiang – Dong Jiang

Kin Keong Fu – Fishing in Morning Fog

Sherman Cheang – Praying To God

Sherman Cheang – Praying

Malta

Manweli Azzopardi – Bottle Apple And A Glass

Manweli Azzopardi – Lined Up Glasses

Netherlands

Cor Boers – winters

Cor Boers – cv-buizen

Daniel Lybaert – Glooiend landschap

Daniel Lybaert – Isendica Experiment 2

Franke De Jong – Black holes

Franke De Jong – Trees and cyclist

Huub Bink – Ouddorp 1597B

Huub Bink – Valencia CoA 247B

Rob Boehle – the long visiters

Rob Boehle – trapped

New Zealand

Michael Molloy – Bare

Michael Molloy – Portal

Michael Molloy – Tic Tak Toe

Norway

Mike Mills – A fine balance

Mike Mills – Viewpoint

Mike Mills – Zipline , Holmenkollen, Norway

Roald Synnevaag – Me and my monkey

Sandra Upe-vaage – Annousu

Sandra Upe-vaage – Sami

Sandra Upe-vaage – Martins world

Sandra Upe-vaage – Body

Vibeke K. Seldal – Zorrow

Vibeke K. Seldal – My life

Vibeke K. Seldal – Trust and love but not hope

Pakistan

Shaikh Amin – 3.Stack of Pipes- 2

Poland

Cezary Dubiel – Labyrynth

Cezary Dubiel – My dendrology

Cezary Dubiel – On a swing 1

Cezary Kowalczuk – gleam

Cezary Kowalczuk – monster imagination

Grzegorz Wojcik – finger claws

Grzegorz Wojcik – through the window

Krzysztof Stos – Dance on the ball

Krzysztof Stos – Fear

Krzysztof Stos – Freedom

Krzysztof Stos – In imagination

Lukasz Gurdak – Morskie Oko

Lukasz Gurdak – Claudia in the water

Lukasz Gurdak – nymph

Lukasz Gurdak – Black on Black

Tomasz Okoniewski – little miss

Tomasz Okoniewski – Hephaestus

Tomasz Okoniewski – tiny climbers

Zygmunt Trylanski – Ceiling

Zygmunt Trylanski – Stairs

Zygmunt Trylanski – Under the sun

Zygmunt Trylanski – Wanderer

Romania

Cantemir Aron Mandru – Illusion

Cantemir Aron Mandru – Moise 2

Cantemir Aron Mandru – Moment

Cantemir Aron Mandru – Rush hour

Francisc Nemeth – Smoker Party

Francisc Nemeth – Winter Mountain Life

Francisc Nemeth – Old Woman

Gabriel Tudosescu – Angel 30

Gabriel Tudosescu – Saby 7

Incze Laszlo – Nude 7

Iosif Vajnar – CONFIDENCE

Iosif Vajnar – PARIS

Lajos Nagy – Empire of the snow

Lajos Nagy – Long shadows

Lajos Nagy – Running with the wind

Mirela Bichigeanu – Playing

Octavian Silaghi – vortex 2

Ovi D. Pop – Union

Ovi D. Pop – Shape

Ovi D. Pop – Room

Ovi D. Pop – Nero

Pantea Teodor Radu – Benji & Fede 3

Tarquinius Vadeanu – EUCLIDEAN GEOMETRY

Tarquinius Vadeanu – TIME REMAINED THE ONLY WHITNESS

Tarquinius Vadeanu – LA COUPOLE

Valentina Stan – Rain in Berlin

Valentina Stan – Two Bicycles

Valentina Stan – Passage

Valentina Stan – Black and White

Zsigmond Bathori – THE LECTURE

Zsigmond Bathori – DELICATE DANCE

Zsigmond Bathori – TEAMWORK

Russia

Aleksandr Kretov – With hope

Aleksandr Kretov – Graphics parting

Aleksandr Kretov – Harley-Davidson

Aleksey Zakharov – unique charm

Alexander Zagorodnikov – Morning in the mountains

Alexey Suloev – Racing on the reindeer-Yamal

Alexey Suloev – Summer style

Anastasia Kurlaeva – With my coach

Anastasia Kurlaeva – Family

Anastasia Kurlaeva – Without words

Boris Kosov – Basic Instinct 2

Dyadkov Vladimir – Dangerous movement

Dyadkov Vladimir – Lord of the birds

Dyadkov Vladimir – Portrait of Melania

Dyadkov Vladimir – Selfie with a portrait

Eugene Turkov – black cat

Eugene Turkov – childhood

Eugene Turkov – robinsone

Gennadiy Subach – Bicycle

Gennady Chubko – Tango on a bandoneon

Gennady Chubko – White silence

Oleg Grachev – Maya 2

Oleg Grachev – Dance 2

Oleg Grachev – Vasilisa 1

Oleg Konstantinov – 100 Km Away From Moscow

Oleg Konstantinov – Memories Of War

Oleg Konstantinov – Flower To Veteran

Sergey Borisov – liberality

Sergey Borisov – mentor

Stanislav Sitnikov – Defence

Stanislav Sitnikov – Mask

Stanislav Sitnikov – Stairs

Stanislav Sitnikov – Another Prague

Tenenev Vitaly – Leader

Vitaliy Novikov – Snow desert

Vitaliy Novikov – Geometry of the tundra

Vitaliy Novikov – Crossing

Vitaliy Podgurchenko – Eva2

Vitaliy Podgurchenko – Boys

Vladimir Proshin – A walk in Siena

Vladimir Proshin – Mist-2

Vladimir Proshin – The Long Road

Vladimir Gudkov – Rhythm

Vladimir Gudkov – Trees and people

Saudi Arabia

Mofeed Abu Shalwa – Childhood bold

Mofeed Abu Shalwa – Smart boy

Mofeed Abu Shalwa – Smile girl

Scotland

William Mccance – Country girl

William Mccance – Carla downtown

Serbia

Anica Zupunski – First love

Anica Zupunski – Foreland in the snow

Branimir Radovanovic – Morning No5515

Damir Buzurovic – The tree way

Damir Buzurovic – Snow snake

Damir Buzurovic – The boy from Ivanovo

Damir Buzurovic – To the dark light

Djordje Vukicevic – In window

Djordje Vukicevic – Relax

Djordje Vukicevic – M

Djordje Vukicevic – S

Dušanka Ljubojević – Penelope

Dušanka Ljubojević – Ant people

Dušanka Ljubojević – Thoughtful

Goran Jordanski – Years

Goran Jordanski – One century earlier

Goran Kojadinovic – Going the distance

Goran Kojadinovic – Mira

Goran Kojadinovic – The string theory

Goran Kojadinovic – Through the fog

Istvan Virag – Crosses

Istvan Virag – Little orchard

Marija Misita – !

Marija Misita – Sunny Day

Milenko Randjic – No power

Milenko Randjic – The dream of a girl

Olivera Krizak – pease

Olivera Krizak – geese farm

Pantelija Ilic – Milica

Radivoje Jevtic – Sorrow

Ranko Djurovic – The audience

Ranko Djurovic – Samsona

Ranko Djurovic – Grandfather Sava

Snezana Lukic – Foggy morning

Vesna Mamula – Comeback

Vesna Mamula – Light geometry

Vesna Mamula – Line 2

Vesna Mamula – Line 3

Vladimir Mijailovic – Left to nature

Vojislav Vojo Pesterac – Arena 319

Vojislav Vojo Pesterac – City shadows 3703

Vojislav Vojo Pesterac – Good lighte 1321

Singapore

David Poey Cher Tay – Naked truth

David Poey Cher Tay – Large eyes

Lee Eng Tan – Ali Mend Net

Vincent Liew – Dark Bloom

Slovakia

Andrej Belovezcik – In the Whirl of Dance

Andrej Belovezcik – Gypsy Wedding B7

Andrej Belovezcik – Winter Mornning

Emil Jakubco – Flag and girls

Emil Jakubco – Genial2

Emil Jakubco – Ready

Magdaléna Koleničová – F1-White horizon

Magdaléna Koleničová – F3- The Furman

Peter Skuta – A woman with the umbrella

Peter Skuta – Look at me

Peter Skuta – Raining

Vladimír Ivanko – Run

Slovenia

Bogdan Bricelj – In Doge’s Palace

Bogdan Bricelj – The Virgin Snow on Mountains bw

Daniel Mauko – Overview of the vine

Daniel Mauko – Slanting lines

Igor Debevec – Acte Noir I

Igor Debevec – Abandoned places I-6

Igor Debevec – Human Anthill

Igor Debevec – Turning master

Janez Begus – Mistyc town

Stojan Gorup – Impression No. 2

Tomaz Kunst – Moment of Joy

South Africa

Willem Kruger – Long road black

South Korea

Chae Chun Hwang – a tiler

Chae Chun Hwang – In the fogy

Chae Chun Hwang – potter

Spain

Gines Asensio – Conchetina

Gines Asensio – Borsalino

Jordi Reig Purgimon – Passeig

Jordi Reig Purgimon – Caminant

Luis Leandro Serrano – Oil bridge

Luis Leandro Serrano – Delta del LLobregat

Luis Leandro Serrano – Trapped

Luis Maria Barrio – LA ESCALERA

Luis Maria Barrio – DEATH OR GLORY

Oskar Gaskon – En el museo

Pedro Luis Ajuriaguerra Saiz – Golpe Ganador

Rodrigo Macho Martinez – NBA

Sri Lanka

Alphonsus Roshan Rajaratnam – Exit From Dark

Ashane Marasinghe – Ancient

Ashane Marasinghe – Laughing ladies

Yamuni Rashmika Perera – REST

Sweden

Jan-thomas Stake – Kajsa white hat

Mats Grimfoot – Digitus impudicus

Mats Grimfoot – Not Looking

Peter Reichel – feelings

Switzerland

Urs Albrecht – Ceiling

Taiwan

Rossi Fang – Miss my father

Turkey

Arman Kuzel – Somebody

Arman Kuzel – Bicycle

Arman Kuzel – A Man

Canan Kaplica – strong woman

Fatih Balkan – deh

Fikri Ozalp – Fishing net_2318

Fikri Ozalp – Street football

Gül Yılmaz – tumble

Mithat Aker – birds around boy

Mithat Aker – from my window

Nimet Gonenc Cinaroglu – i_origins

Nimet Gonenc Cinaroglu – family

Nimet Gonenc Cinaroglu – alone

Ozhan Ozde – LikeaTree

Ozhan Ozde – Windows

Ozhan Ozde – BeautyNet

Ukraine

Anatoliy Volokh – dance of the soul

Anatoliy Volokh – portal of time

Anatoliy Volokh – rebirth of life

Igor Lander – Close to the edge

Igor Lander – Winter graphics

Julia Gora – Colored Canyon in Dahab

Julia Gora – Flock of birds

Julia Gora – Steppe

Julia Gora – Windy day

Mariya Oprysk – Water dragon

Serhii Shchehlevatyh – Imperatritsa

Serhii Shchehlevatyh – Nude_156

Serhii Shchehlevatyh – Nude_157

Serhii Shchehlevatyh – Sasha_05

United Kingdom

Barry Mead – FROSTBITE

Brian Prior – shed foreman on the prowl

Brian Prior – Staverton yard

Brian Prior – night landing

Chris Ellison – Reflection In Venice

David Burn – Amble Pier

Frans Swarte – la fille mal gardee

Geoff Smith – Bridge Crossing

Geoff Smith – Promenade Walk

Geoff Smith – At The Seaside

Jim Duncan – In the Swing

Jim Duncan – The Admirals Daughter

Jim Duncan – The Horse Jester

Keith Elgin – Cheeky

Keith Elgin – Bathed In Light

Malcolm Sowdon – Lowry Landscape

Malcolm Sowdon – The Artist

Peter-m- Welford – Evacuation

Peter-m- Welford – Woodland  Glade

Prashant Meswani – Manhattan Skyline

Richard Luxton – In the reeds

Stephane Pagnier – Just at the top

Tracey Lund – Peek-a-boo

Tracey Lund – Play Fight

USA

Alexander Rasputnis – Smooth Flight

Brian Grant – Pine Flatwoods 61 Mono

Brian Grant – Twilight Departure

Carl Close – Lost Saddle

Ed Wojtaszek – The Sky, the Sea

Ed Wojtaszek – Tied Down

Edgar Lower – Firing Union Cannon

Edgar Lower – Children Decorate Street

Erik Kissa – Preacher

Erik Rosengren – Spiral to Heaven

Gabriele Dellanave – Knot tied

Gabriele Dellanave – Tangled mess

Gary Potts – Mission San Juan

Gary Potts – Victor 1732 BW

Godfrey Wong – Snowy Egret With Fish 2

Guo Jiang Ou – Lighting Up

Guo Jiang Ou – Story teller

Guo Jiang Ou – Hands Up

Inge Vautrin – Young Native American Dancer 2

Karl Hokanson – Whitmore 453

Larry Cowles – Red Summer Fashion

Michele Peterson – Brake Light BW

Nova Yang – Waiting

Pongsakorn Neton – New York Library, New York.

Pongsakorn Neton – Grand Central Terminal, New York.

Rajon Al Masud – Road of Life

Rajon Al Masud – The Eye

Randy Carr – American Statesman

Richard Glass – Seattle Skyline Blue Hour

Shirl Airov-bieling – Blown Away

Thomas Lang – The Meeting

Thomas Lang – Foggy Morning Work

Thomas Lang – Old West Venture

Valentina Sokolskaya – Eye

Valentina Sokolskaya – Oil Can in Sepia

Yan Tsang – Mother and daughter BW

Wales

Ian Ledgard – Five tree gate

Lynne Morris – BALLERINA DREAMS

Lynne Morris – SNAP

Lynne Morris – TOUR DE FRANC

sponsored by: NY1MINUTE.com

Section A: MY PLACE Argentina Anibal Ulises Ruiz - Vieja Casa de Amaicha Luis Alberto Franke - Esquina de Trinidad Luis Alberto Franke - Cerros en un rojo amanecer Luis Alberto Franke - Madonna di Vitaleta Luis Alberto Franke - Arreo en Estancia Condor Australia Georgie Mckie - RMIT Georgie Mckie - Singapore Residential Helen Rushton - Congarinni Sunrise Helen Rushton - Surf Rescue Helen Rushton - Surprise Janice Amato - Heading Home Janice Amato - Sunrise on Nobbys Beach Janice Amato - The Jetty Jeanete Zanotto - Welcome to Brisbane Jeanete Zanotto - From All Angles Jeanete Zanotto -…

Review Overview

User Rating: 4.75 ( 2 votes)

About artlumiere

One comment

  1. Md Rafsan Ishrak

    My name is here in this list but I haven’t won any award. So, are you going to display my photo in the exhibition or its only for the award winners? Thank you.

x

Check Also

PSA Gold Medal - Alla Sokolova (France) - Dialog

Nature – Awarded works